Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belwin, New York, 1950
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 0,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnbound. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Edition Not Stated. This is Belwin Octavo Number 980. This piece is arranged for Two part chorus and piano. A name is written in pencil on the front cover. There are small stains at the bottom of the front cover. The fold is starting to split at the bottom. The music is clean and complete.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belwin Inc., New York, 1954
Librería: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Sheet Music. There are a couple of pencil notations on the music. Southern Mountain Tune in Blue Style for Solo Piano. 3 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belwin Inc., New York, 1954
Librería: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Sheet Music. There are a few pencil marks and notations on the music. The cover has a small pencil notation on the top edge and a few small soil spots. The spine is mostly separated. Piano Solo with words. 5 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 1983
ISBN 10: 0226088006 ISBN 13: 9780226088006
Librería: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Mildly Edgeworn. Pages clean and unmarked. Binding firm.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schaum Publications, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, 1978
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 1,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnbound. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Schaum Easy Piano Version. This arrangement is for the beginning piano student. The music is in fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Century Music Publishing Company, New York, 1909
Librería: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Sheet Music. Piano and violin. Duos for Violin and Piano Series. Edited Edition. The pages are tanned. There are several small edge tears. The cover has some soiling. The spine has end tears. The paper has a musty smell. This includes the piano and violin music and a single page of violin solo. 7 pages plus the violin solo page. Due to the size of this sheet music, it will be rolled or folded for shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard, Milwaukee, WI, 2002
ISBN 10: 0634053574 ISBN 13: 9780634053573
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: vg. 71-pg soft cover with unopened audio CD; red mark on pg 16, otherwise clean; solid stapled binding; 12" tall; light shelf wear to edges of brown cover. Paperback.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: vg. Patricia Gourley, cover il Ilustrador. 23 pages. 12" tall; color il on front of white cover; 2-color ils with pieces; light wear to corners of front cover. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stasny Music Corp, 1948
Librería: Prestonshire Books, IOBA, Appleton, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Double Edition with Concert and Simplified Arrangement. Cover is outline of Russian Cossack with Sabre on blue background. No marks or writings, covers and pages clean, binding sound. No tears, wear to spine edge and corners. Shipped in box. 8 pp.
Librería: Clevebookseller, Mantua, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: VERY GOOD. 2003 SC. Clean, flat. Pencil removed from a handfull of pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard, Milwaukee, WI, 2005
ISBN 10: 0634068563 ISBN 13: 9780634068560
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: vg. 71-pg soft cover with unopened audio CD; contents clean; solid stapled binding; 12" tall; light shelf wear to edges of green cover. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard, Milwaukee, WI, 2002
ISBN 10: 0634048902 ISBN 13: 9780634048906
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: vg+. 67-pg soft cover with unopened audio CD; contents clean; solid stapled binding; 12" tall; light shelf wear to edges of green cover. Paperback.
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine, Clean. Copyright Date: 1988 Sm Quarto, Hardcover, Pictorial Covers, , Three Pop Up Scenes,
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 29 Color Illustrations Of A Titled Arrangement Ilustrador. Copyright Date: 1985 24mo, 1982, Spiralbound.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por EmArcy Records / Mercury Records Corporation, Chicago, Illinois, 1955
Librería: Cat's Curiosities, Pahrump, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. Not a book but a 12-inch, 33-1/3 rpm vinyl jazz vocal album, EmArcy MG-36011, very-good--plus vinyl in a good only cardboard jacket with a PON in ink and considerable age -browning to verso. Clark Terry on trumpet, Paul Quinichette tenor sax, Jimmy Cleveland trombone, Wynton Kelly piano, etc. Miss Washington offers Rogers & Hart's "This Can't Be Love," "Easy Living," Cole Porter's "I Get A Kick Out of You," etc. Reduced from $16.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belwin Inc., New York, 1945
Librería: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Sheet Music. The music is in good clean condition. There is a small pencil notation on the top of the front cover. Piano Solo. 5 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Belwin Inc., Rockville Centre, NY, 1965
Librería: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Sheet music. Clean pages with no markings on the music. There are small spine end tears. Piano Duet. 5 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vitak Elsnic Co, 1948
Librería: Prestonshire Books, IOBA, Appleton, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 10,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. G+ Some minimal writing in pencil, light shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, by arrangement with A. Whitman & Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0545373468 ISBN 13: 9780545373463
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Judy Stead Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 160.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tuskegee AL, Music Press Tuskegee Institute., 1942
Librería: Bucks County Bookshop IOBA, Doylestown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOne song. For mixed chorus. Softcover, unbound folded 15 pages, 7x10.3 inches. Condition: very good (owner name; couple of marks).
Publicado por Croma Music, 1968
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used - Good. Some wear. Very serviceable copy.77F.
Publicado por Sandy Creek
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harms Inc, Ny, 1940
Librería: Wabash Museum Books, Mount Carmel, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. 5 Pages; Heavy Paper Stock; Yellowing, Slight Fading, Rubbing; Corners Slightly Dog Eared. Music Adapted For Young And Adult Pianist. Pink Background; Black Lettering; Image Of Piano On Front Cover; Ads For Other Easy Piano Series Arrangements On Front Inside Cover And Lists Of Other Outstanding Selections On Back Cover. Page Contains A Foreword Explaining The Operetta Music Of Victor Herbert, Gershwin, Etc. And Adaptations Of Classic Piano Melodies. Song From "Rose-Marie" Very Rare Vintage Copy.
Publicado por John Krachtus, 1934
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosheet music. Condición: Good. sheet music, cover with three hole punch, name of PO on front cover, text clean and unmarked.
Publicado por Belwin Inc., NEW YORK, 1960
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura Original o primera edición
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Moderate surface cover creases & corner creases and inside has three colored stars at top corner. Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Sheet music.
Publicado por WATERSON BERLIN & SNYDER CO., NEW YORK, 1929
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. First Edition First Printing. Graphic cover art with clean pages and just light wear. About 12 x 9 with 5 pages. Scarce sheet music! Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Sheet music.
Publicado por Aretta Music Publications, 1957
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. PART ONE ONLY for Accordion (of three). The condition is excellent (unmarked, slight handling). Book.
Publicado por Schaum Publications, Inc., Usa, 1959
Librería: Courtney McElvogue Crafts& Vintage Finds, Bishop, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet Music. Condición: Fair. Fair/acceptable paperback sheet music with two creases, that are starting to tear, horizontally across the sheet music. Minor wear to the edges of the covers. Clean pages. Sheet music is now protected in an acid-free bag with a board to prevent further creasing and damage. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 3 pages.
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.