Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Araya, Rocio Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Inc., International Academic Publishers (edition New), 2010
ISBN 10: 1433107449 ISBN 13: 9781433107443
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. New. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Araya, Rocio Ilustrador. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Araya, Rocio Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Araya, Rocio Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Araya, Rocio Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Araya, Rocio Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Araya, Rocio Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Araya, Rocio Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Araya, Rocio Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Araya, Rocio Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2016
ISBN 10: 1540786234 ISBN 13: 9781540786234
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Digital Manga Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1569707502 ISBN 13: 9781569707500
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Inc., International A, 2010
ISBN 10: 1433107449 ISBN 13: 9781433107443
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Digital Manga Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1569702675 ISBN 13: 9781569702673
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Lang Inc., International Academic Publi, 2010
ISBN 10: 1433107449 ISBN 13: 9781433107443
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Araya, Rocio Ilustrador.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2009
ISBN 10: 1449955576 ISBN 13: 9781449955571
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Digital Manga Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1569707502 ISBN 13: 9781569707500
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Luis Vives (Edelvives), 2009
ISBN 10: 8426365736 ISBN 13: 9788426365736
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPerfect Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. General wear and creases. Included CD/DVD. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bookleaf Publishing 3/30/2026, 2026
ISBN 10: 9375277828 ISBN 13: 9789375277828
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,83
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Thank You we won't forget you. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Latour: Santiago, Chile, 1993
ISBN 10: 9567309019 ISBN 13: 9789567309016
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479131857 ISBN 13: 9781479131853
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Latour: Santiago, Chile, 1993
ISBN 10: 9567309019 ISBN 13: 9789567309016
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Used with some reading wear but is still in great reading condition. No markings in text, binding is tight.
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used with minimal wear, no writing or markings, corners maybe bent, few crease lines.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1539171388 ISBN 13: 9781539171386
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.