EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Private International Law This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por The Reader's Digest Association,
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nine-Banded Books | Underworld Amusements, 2019
ISBN 10: 1943687188 ISBN 13: 9781943687183
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 16,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Alplaus Books, Alplaus, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Intermittent mostly restrained notes and underlining throughout; limited gentle wear.
Año de publicación: 1982
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 20,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 18,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,55
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,03
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 24,14
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Herder Verlag;, 1958
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 1,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 193 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Originalschutzumschlag vorhanden. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 280.
Publicado por Omaha, Nardoni Tiskarny, 1912
Librería: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Dampstain at bottom corner and near hinge of front cover; extremities worn; otherwise very good condition. . 64p. Illus. A Czech beekeeping manual.
Publicado por David McKay
Librería: Moneyblows Books & Music, Lee, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Decorative black covers and spine with embossed design and lettering. No date. Frontis portrait of Chekhov. Slight wear to covers, age-browning to pages, no marks or writing.
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarendon Press, Oxford, 1967
ISBN 10: 0198251785 ISBN 13: 9780198251781
Librería: Quickhatch Books, Ottawa, ON, Canada
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Third Edition. xv, 412pp., index, appendix. 1974 third printing of third edition. VG in heavily sunned, edgeworn and nicked, price-clipped DJ. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Publicado por Stanley Paul & Co Ltd
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. No edition remarks. 244 pages. No dust jacket. Pictorial cloth covered boards. Black and white portrait frontispiece. Ex libris plate at front. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some mild marking and tanning. Book has slight forward lean. Crease in rear board.
Publicado por Richard R. Smith Publisher, New York, 1951
Librería: Ray Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980, Walpole, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. 232pp A rich case study of the problems that arise as state controls take over. good+ w/good dustjacket (hardcover).
Librería: Lion Books PBFA, Kidderminster, WORCS, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito3rd edition, 240x190 mm, 1029pp, VG+\ no dw, sub-titled - with applications for the management, life, and social sciences.
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1963
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 1963. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1963. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Classical Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1853994065 ISBN 13: 9781853994067
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Archaeological Reports, 2006
ISBN 10: 1841719587 ISBN 13: 9781841719580
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 15,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.