Antiphon gernet (12 resultados)
Editorial: Societe d'Edition "Les Belles Lettres", Paris 1965
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Vivarium, LLC, Silverado, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaVivarium, LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 14,29
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Wrappers. Condición: Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. 188pp. Very good original wrappers. Pages uncut. Greek/French text. First published in 1923.
Editorial: Société D'Édition `les Belles Lettres' 1965
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaAncient World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,07
Envío por EUR 6,50Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Scholar's bookplate to inner cover (Robert Brown). Scholar's name to ffep (Robert Brown). Light creasing to spine. ; Parallel text in French and Greek. ; Collection Des Universités De France. Association Guillaume Budé; 170 pages.
Editorial: Société D'Édition `les Belles Lettres' 1923
- Tapa dura
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaAncient World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,07
Envío por EUR 6,50Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good-. Book has been rebound in grey boards with gilt lettering to spine. Original wraps bound in. Some shelfwear. Corners a little bumped. Former owner's name to ffep (Albert Merriman). Light pencil notes to a few pages. Pages a little tanned. ; Parallel text in French and Greek. ; Collection Des Univ…ersités De France. Association Guillaume Budé; 170 pages.
Editorial: Société D'Édition `les Belles Lettres' 1965
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaAncient World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 16,07
Envío por EUR 6,50Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Good+. Crease to upper corner of rear wrap. Mild water-staining to bottom edge of last few pages and rear wrap. Former owner's name to inner cover. ; Parallel text in French and Greek. ; Collection Des Universités De France. Association Guillaume Budé; 170 pages.

Editorial: Societe d'Edition les Belles Lettres, Paris 1954
- Tapa dura
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaKubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,86
Envío por EUR 6,50Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. 187p. REBOUND. A hardcover book rebound in red buckram. Good condition; owner's bookplates on front endpaper, and marginalia on many pages. Binding secure; a sturdy reading copy. Greek and French text.
Editorial: Societe d'Edition "Les Belles Lettres", Paris 1965
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Vivarium, LLC, Silverado, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaVivarium, LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 21,43
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Wrappers. Condición: Very Good. 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. 188pp. Very good original wrappers. Pages uncut. Greek/French text. First published in 1923. Pencil notes to approximately 20 pages of text.

Editorial: Paris: Les Belles Lettres 1923
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, , Reino UnidoPlurabelle Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 19,09
Envío por EUR 9,27Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Series: Collection des Universités de France, Collection Budé 187p 187p original paperback well preserved, Greek text with French translation on facing pages, text clean, some light signs of wear, very useful and complete, first printing Language: Greek.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, , Reino UnidoSalsus Books (P.B.F.A.)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 23,86
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 294pp hardback, laminated boards, French commentary with greek text, (Collection Des Universites De France) (French and Greek Edition).

Editorial: Paris: Societe d'Edition "Les Belles Lettres" 1954
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Kretzer
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,00
Envío por EUR 50,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Gut. (4), 187, (2) Seiten. Cover with light edge. Pages browned. With diverse pencil underlines. - Still good copy. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 499 8° (17,5-22,5 cm). Orig.-Broschur. [Softcover / Paperback].

Editorial: Paris: Societe d'Edition "Les belles Lettres" 1954
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Kretzer
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 13,00
Envío por EUR 50,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Sehr gut. 187, (3) Seiten. Ungeöffnete Lagen. Bloc non tranché. Texte parallèle français-grec sur des doubles pages paginées par feuille. Bords légèrement frottés et un peu poussiéreux. Papier non ouvert et non coupé dans l'état de livraison original de l'éditeur. Hormis quelques petites traces de stockage extérieures…, encore un très bon exemplaire. - Französisch-griechischer Paralleltext auf blattweise paginierten Doppelseiten. Kanten leicht berieben und etwas angestaubt. Papier ungeöffnet und unbeschnitten im Original-Auslieferungszustand des Verlages. Von geringen äußeren Lagerspuren abgesehen, noch sehr gutes Exemplar. mu Gewicht in Gramm: 490 8° (19 x 12,5 cm). Orig.-Interimsbroschur [Softcover / Paperback].

Idioma: Griego Moderno
Editorial: Paris: Societe d'Edition "Les Belles Lettres" 1954
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, , AlemaniaABC Versand e.K.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 12,00
Envío por EUR 42,80Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover/Paperback. Condición: Befriedigend. Broschur 187 Seiten französiche/ griechisch Buch mit altersbedingten Gebrauchsspuren, innen ordentlich, Seiten leicht nachgedunkelt. Q50 el Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

Editorial: Les Belles Lettres 1923
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranciaLe-Livre
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 30,90
Envío por EUR 42,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Couverture souple. Condición: bon. RO60049979: 1923. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 187 pages (même pagination sur 2 pages en regard). Texte en français et en grec ancien en regard, Introduction et Notes en français. . . . Classification Dewey : 480-Langues helléniques. Grec.