Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Policy Press (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1447289099 ISBN 13: 9781447289098
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Policy Press (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1447289099 ISBN 13: 9781447289098
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Loebelsohn, Lori Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Loebelsohn, Lori Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0803243928 ISBN 13: 9780803243927
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0803243928 ISBN 13: 9780803243927
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0803243928 ISBN 13: 9780803243927
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vehicule Pr, Signal Editions, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 1989
ISBN 10: 0919890970 ISBN 13: 9780919890978
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoQuality Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. An excellent copy with very minimal shelfwear to covers. Size: 8vo. Book.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vehicule Pr, Signal Editions, Montreal, Quebec, Canada, 1989
ISBN 10: 0919890970 ISBN 13: 9780919890978
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoQuality Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. An excellent copy with very minimal shelfwear to covers. Size: 8vo. Book.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0803243928 ISBN 13: 9780803243927
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cold Earth: A Shetland Mystery: 7 (Shetland Island Mysteries) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Policy Press (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1447289013 ISBN 13: 9781447289012
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Loebelsohn, Lori Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Loebelsohn, Lori Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0803243928 ISBN 13: 9780803243927
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: New.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 14,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Excellent, unmarked copy with little wear and tight binding. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Former owner's name written inside back cover. ; 5.25 X 0.4 X 8 inches; 165 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Nebraska Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0803243928 ISBN 13: 9780803243927
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Minotaur Books 01/l /03 J, 2018
ISBN 10: 1250182131 ISBN 13: 9781250182135
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 6,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.