Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. In protective mylar cover. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inst for Palestine Studies, 1991
ISBN 10: 0887282156 ISBN 13: 9780887282157
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Volume 2. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jupiter Bks. (edition ), 1976
ISBN 10: 0904041476 ISBN 13: 9780904041477
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universal Books, London, 1985
ISBN 10: 0904041476 ISBN 13: 9780904041477
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover edges and corners are unmarred. Binding is tight. 144pp.
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2017.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 0785149694 ISBN 13: 9780785149699
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 9,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Universal Books, London, 1976
ISBN 10: 0904041484 ISBN 13: 9780904041484
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover edges and corners are unmarred. Binding is tight. 144pp.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Parlett, George; Bleach, James Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bleach, James Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bleach, James Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Anglo-Didactica, S.L., 1999
ISBN 10: 8486623804 ISBN 13: 9788486623807
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt, Brace & World, Inc, 1969
ISBN 10: 0575002689 ISBN 13: 9780575002685
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A good reading copy. May contain markings or be a withdrawn library copy.
EUR 10,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Bleach, James Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Bleach, James Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1969
ISBN 10: 0156550210 ISBN 13: 9780156550215
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1969
ISBN 10: 0156550210 ISBN 13: 9780156550215
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!