Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 1587286009 ISBN 13: 9781587286001
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The Ultimate Book of Cross Stitch This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Murdoch Books 01/06/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 1853918563 ISBN 13: 9781853918568
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 3,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1763640871. 11/20/2025 12:14:31 PM.
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 9,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,96
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Artificial. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merehurst, London 31/07/1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 1853916730 ISBN 13: 9781853916731
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Murdoch Books 01/06/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 1853918563 ISBN 13: 9781853918568
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Angela R. Watts 8/12/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1733249516 ISBN 13: 9781733249515
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Divided Nation. Book.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790355087 ISBN 13: 9781790355082
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790355087 ISBN 13: 9781790355082
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,14
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. The Grim Alliance (Paperback or Softback).
Publicado por TreeShaker Books, 2024
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. physical p.o.d. copy in fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bethesda Family Services Foundation, 2023
ISBN 10: 0985327014 ISBN 13: 9780985327019
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.