Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Andre Leroy Davis Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: A Good Read, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Heavy/oversize item - additional shipping charges may be required depending on speed/destination requested. ; Talenti; 0.6 x 13.4 x 9.5 Inches; 100 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 2905697121 ISBN 13: 9782905697127
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fndirp/Fed.Nat.Deport.Int, 1985
ISBN 10: 2905697024 ISBN 13: 9782905697028
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Quelques passages surlignés ou soulignés. Edition 1983. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Some highlighted or underlined passages. Edition 1983. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1983. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1983. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Éditions Asticou, Québec, 1989
ISBN 10: 2891981014 ISBN 13: 9782891981019
Librería: Bookworks [MWABA, IOBA], Beloit, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Series of linked collaborative poems, in French & English, in a Japanese form called 'renga', related to haiku. SIGNED by Gorman. In a 'tête-bêche' format, with French going in one direction and English the other. Paperback, light wear, near fine. 144 pages, b/w frontispiece photo. Size: 5½" by 8". Signed by Author.
Publicado por Presses Universitaires de France., Paris, 1964
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché, 114 p. Dos, couverture et intérieur en parfait état. La vie / Le philosophe / extraits. Très bon exemplaire.(B14) Size: 12 x 19. Livre.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Aubier Verlag; o. J.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 382 Seiten; In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Publicado por MLP, 1999
ISBN 10: 274341233X ISBN 13: 9782743412333
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Pierre Leroy; André Michel Ilustrador. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture légèrement déchirée. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Slightly torn cover. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Librairie Hachette 1941 - Bibliothèque Vie Pratique., Paris, 1941
Librería: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobroché, 92 pages, illustré de 40 figures et planches ; couverture ornée d'une gravure façon sépia. in-12 Un tampon en première garde, sinon très bon état.
Publicado por Librairie Hachette 1942 - Bibliothèque de la Vie Pratique., Paris, 1942
Librería: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobroché, 94 pages, ouvrage illustré de 35 figures et planches. in-12 Dernier plat un peu taché, bon état.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Anubis Press, South Africa, 1986
ISBN 10: 0620088648 ISBN 13: 9780620088640
Librería: Ryde Bookshop Ltd, Isle of Wight, Reino Unido
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Photography John Visser, John Leroy and Dr Gerbus Muller Ilustrador. A plastic cover is stuck on the book stuck down to the inside covers with clear tape, untidy inscription on the first page.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette, 1969
Librería: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Coll. "Encyclopédie des connaissances agricoles". Agriculture. Le Porc Races. Hygiène du logement et de l'alimentation. Techniques de l'élevage et de l'engraissement. Appréciation des animaux. Coût de production. Nouvelle édition entièrement revue et augmentée. 11,5x18 cm. 316 p. Broché. Bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Intérieur en bon état. Cachets sur le 1er plat et la 1ère page. Anecdotiques rousseurs en tranche. in-12°.
Publicado por Librairie Hachette 1943 - Bibliothèque Vie Pratique., Paris, 1943
Librería: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, Francia
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobroché, Condición: Très bon état. 94 pages, illustré de 35 gravures dans le texte, ainsi que de nombreux tableaux synoptiques ; couverture ornée d'une gravure façon sépia. in-12.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Gea, Barcelona, 1968
Librería: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Bien. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Bien. Ganaderia Ilustrador. 1ª Edición. Traducción de José Mª Soler y Coll. La fotografía que aparece en la pantalla puede ser distinta a la real.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,57
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Encyclopédie Des Connaissances Agricoles Hachette, Paris, 1956
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Moyen. Encyclopédie Des Connaissances Agricoles Hachette, 1956. 1 volume format In-12 1 volume in-12 broché, illustrations en noir dans le texte.
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 19,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por J.-B. Baillière et fils, Paris, 1965
Librería: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Assez bon. Collection Bibliothèque d'horticulture pratique André LEROY-Maurice FROUTE ART FLORAL ET FLEURISTERIE-GUIDE PRATIQUE A L'USAGE DES FLEURISTES PROFESSIONNELS ET INDUSTRIES CONNEXES 1965, Paris, Edition J.-B. Baillière et fils Format : In-8 (16 x 25 cm), relié, 215 pages Reliure pleine toile verte titré or illustré de 4 gravures hors texte en noir et en couleurs Contenu du livre : Principes d'application de l'art floral-art floral moderne-le deuil-les fleurs dans les grandes heures de la vie-les chars fleuris, l'art-fleuristerie : le métier, l'entreprise, les achats, stockage et le froid, etc. Etat : papier propre, reliure légèrement tachée, livre solide poids : 750g.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.