Allison boor jonathan (12 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (12)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Boor, John W. 2007

    0977781607 / 9780977781607

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 12,57

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Univ Pr of New England 2007

    0977781607 / 9780977781607

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 17,85

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New. New dust jacket. Shrink wrapped! A brand new, unused and unread copy in perfect condition. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Boor 2007

    0977781607 / 9780977781607

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 26,79

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: West Chester, PA - Hanover, NH; London: Boor Management LLC - University Press of New England (distributor), 2006. 2007

    0977781607 / 9780977781607

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: David Hallinan, Bookseller, Columbus, MS, Estados Unidos de AmericaDavid Hallinan, Bookseller

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 28,57

    Envío por EUR 6,50 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    First edition (not stated). 592 pages. Hardcover: H 31.25cm x L 23.5cm. Dust jacket rubbed; light soiling to white rear panel; short tear at spine head; a few scuffs/nicks at edges. Minor scuffs at spine ends and at boards' bottom corner tips; small bumps to bottom edges. Interior leaves are bright and clean. Binding retains som

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Boor Management February 2007 2007

    0977781607 / 9780977781607

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaHennessey + Ingalls

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 31,25

    Envío por EUR 5,63 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. This volume looks closely for the first time at Philadelphia Empire furniture and the development of decorative arts in Philadelphia between 1800 and 1840. The authors explore Neo-Classicism, contemporary history of Philadelphia, the emergence of Greek-Revival architecture, and the cabinet

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Boor Management LLC, West Chester, PA 2006

    0977781607 / 9780977781607

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: NWJbooks, Lancaster, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaNWJbooks

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 44,65

    Envío por EUR 8,67 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Blue pictorial covers in a blue pictorial dust jacket. Map end papers. Heavy 9-1/2" x 12-1/4", 596 page book. Top corners bumped, Dust jacket edges & corners lightly torn.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Boor Management LLC, West Chester, PA 2006

    0977781607 / 9780977781607

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaRiverow Bookshop

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 49,11

    Envío por EUR 5,63 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover w/DJ. Condición: Like New/Like New. West Chester, PA: Boor Management LLC. Like New/Like New. 2006. . Hardcover w/DJ. 4to., 592pp., dust jacket very light shelf wear on edges and corners, otherwise like new; cover very light shelf wear on edges and corners, otherwise like new; pages clean and unmarked. . Black & White/

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Boor Management LLC, West Chester, PA 2006

    0977781607 / 9780977781607

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Newbury Books, Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaNewbury Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 53,58

    Envío por EUR 5,63 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st. in shrinkwrap. 592pp 7.75lb 12.3x9.3x1.8in EXTRA SHIPPING CHARGES NECESSARY.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Univ Pr of New England 2007

    0977781607 / 9780977781607

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 61,81

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. West Chester, PA: Boor Management, 2006. 4to Hardcover. 592pp. B/W and color plates. Near Fine book and Near Fine dust jacket. Foot bumped. Otherwise inside clean. In protective mylar cover. Inquire if you need further information. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: John W. Boor 2007

    0977781607 / 9780977781607

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Buchhandlung Gerhard Höcher, Wien, AT, AustriaBuchhandlung Gerhard Höcher

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 22,00

    Envío por EUR 22,80 
    Se envía de Austria a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Wie neu. 592 Seiten, Sehr guter Zustand - neuwertig - noch originalverschweißt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 3486 Illustrierter OPappband mit OSchutzumschlag, 31,7 x 23,3 cm.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Boor 2007

    0977781607 / 9780977781607

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Brancamp Books, Batesville, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBrancamp Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 111,62

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. BRAND NEW. Still Sealed in Publishers Shrinkwrap.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Boor Management February 2007 2007

    0977781607 / 9780977781607

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaHennessey + Ingalls

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 124,12

    Envío por EUR 5,63 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good. This volume looks closely for the first time at Philadelphia Empire furniture and the development of decorative arts in Philadelphia between 1800 and 1840. The authors explore Neo-Classicism, contemporary history of Philadelphia, the emergence of Greek-Revival architecture, and the cabinet