Allen collins max (76 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pocket Books 2002

    0743444051 / 9780743444057

    Serie: CSI, Libro 2 de 12. Libro 2 de 12 - CSI

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,32

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pocket Books 2005

    0743496639 / 9780743496636

    Serie: CSI, Libro 6 de 12. Libro 6 de 12 - CSI

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,72

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pocket Books 2005

    0743496639 / 9780743496636

    Serie: CSI, Libro 6 de 12. Libro 6 de 12 - CSI

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,72

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Pocket Star 2001

    0743444043 / 9780743444040

    Serie: CSI, Libro 1 de 12. Libro 1 de 12 - CSI

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, Estados Unidos de AmericaBrowse Awhile Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 2,24

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine (fault). Later Printing. The first book in the CSI: Crime Scene Investigation series. Slight ripple on several pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel 2007

    0785128972 / 9780785128977

    Serie: Captain America: Red, White and Blue (2002), Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Captain America: Red, White and Blue (2002)

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,79

    Envío por EUR 3,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel 2007

    0785128972 / 9780785128977

    Serie: Captain America: Red, White and Blue (2002), Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Captain America: Red, White and Blue (2002)

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,79

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: I Books 2003

    0743458966 / 9780743458962

    Serie: Nathan Heller, Libro 1 de 19. Libro 1 de 19 - Nathan Heller

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: The Eclectic Eccentric, Yukon, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Eclectic Eccentric

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,62

    Envío por EUR 4,01 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Some minor damage at the top edge of the front cover and some wear on the other edges. Otherwise, this is in excellent shape.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Thorndike Press Large Print 2021

    1432889931 / 9781432889937

    Serie: A Caleb York Western, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - A Caleb York Western

    Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,23

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Thorndike Press Large Print 2021

    1432889931 / 9781432889937

    Serie: A Caleb York Western, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - A Caleb York Western

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,45

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Thorndike Press Large Print 2021

    1432889931 / 9781432889937

    Serie: A Caleb York Western, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - A Caleb York Western

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,12

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Library Binding. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel 2007

    0785128972 / 9780785128977

    Serie: Captain America: Red, White and Blue (2002), Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Captain America: Red, White and Blue (2002)

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, Estados Unidos de AmericaStock & Trade LLC

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 3,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. A nice paperback graphic novel, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Mysterious Press, New York 1979

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición
    • Publicación periódica

    Librería: Scene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA, St. Catharines, CanadaScene of the Crime, ABAC, IOBA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 13,39

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, first printing of this magazine featuring articles, reviews and book collecting tips for the mystery genre. Special Mickey Spillane Issue. Slight rubbing to the cover. Age toning to the cover and pages. In Near Fine Condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Harcourt Books 2008

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Hitchcock Railway Books & Things, Saint Anthony, Estados Unidos de AmericaHitchcock Railway Books & Things

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 8,92

    Envío por EUR 4,66 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. the book may have been gently read.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Thorndike Press Large Print 2018

    143284962X / 9781432849627

    Serie: A Caleb York Western, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - A Caleb York Western

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,19

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Unknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Marvel 2007

    0785128972 / 9780785128977

    Serie: Captain America: Red, White and Blue (2002), Libro 1 de 1. Libro 1 de 1 - Captain America: Red, White and Blue (2002)

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 11,11

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Tor Books 1987

    0812501578 / 9780812501575

    Serie: Mallory Mysteries, Libro 1 de 5. Libro 1 de 5 - Mallory Mysteries

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, Estados Unidos de AmericaHammonds Antiques & Books

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,27

    Envío por EUR 5,64 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 6.5 X 4.1 X 0.8 inches; 288 pages.

  • Idioma: Español

    Editorial: Taschen 2008

    3836507196 / 9783836507196

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Adkins Books, Chattanooga, Estados Unidos de AmericaAdkins Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 10,72

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard cover. Very good in very good dust jack.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dutton Adult 1994

    0525939016 / 9780525939016

    • Tapa dura
    • Firmado

    Librería: Source Bookstore, Davenport, Estados Unidos de AmericaSource Bookstore

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 13,39

    Envío por EUR 4,55 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Hardcover; Dutton & Co; 1994; EX-Library, signed by Collins on title page. ; Signed by Collins.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Tor Books, New York 1984

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Larry Duban, Eugene, Estados Unidos de AmericaLarry Duban

    Vendedor de 1 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 16,07

    Envío por EUR 2,60 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. New York: Tor Books, 1984. 1st Edition. Book condition: like new. Pages are clean, tight and light tanning. No dust jacket although the cover is protected with a mylar cover. Very light shelf wear and crease on spine.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Prime Crime, Berkley. CA 2008

    0425221393 / 9780425221396

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Melrose Place, Modesto, Estados Unidos de AmericaMelrose Place

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 16,07

    Envío por EUR 4,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine First Edition/ First Printing SIGNED/ INSCRIBED: Hi Linda, See you in the Funnies! Max Allen Collins. Inventive, Old Fashioned Mystery. Terry Beatty (ilustrador). Inscribed by Author(s).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: New American Library, New York 2002

    0451206509 / 9780451206503

    Serie: Nathan Heller, Libro 12 de 19. Libro 12 de 19 - Nathan Heller

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Sly Fox, Virden, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Sly Fox

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 20,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition, First Printing. Nice, unsold, unread first edition, first printing of this historical mystery featuring Nathan Heller in 1950s Chicago, by author of Road to Perdition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: William Morrow 2018

    0062441949 / 9780062441942

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: TNT ENTERPRIZES, Libertyville, Estados Unidos de AmericaTNT ENTERPRIZES

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 16,85

    Envío por EUR 6,50 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. Both book and dust jacket are in new condition. Stated First Edition. First Edition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Titan Books Ltd, London 2022

    1787730549 / 9781787730540

    Serie: Ms. Tree, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Ms. Tree

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 24,28

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The next incredible instalment in the case books of Ms Tree, private detective, from famed Hard Case Crime author Max Allan Collins! From the minds of author Max Allan Collins and artist Terry Beatty, comes the fourth collection of 5 classic Ms Tree stories. Join Michael Tree, the 6ft, 9mm c

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Club Taschenbuch 2007

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Marios Buecherkiste, Rosdorf, AlemaniaMarios Buecherkiste

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,00

    Envío por EUR 9,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Softcover. Condición: Befriedigend. Buchclub-Ausgabe. 307 Seiten - Als im See eines Naturschutzgebiets der Torso einer Frauenleiche entdeckt wird, ist sogar GIL Grissom schockiert. Wie kaltblütig muss ein Täter sein, der so etwas tun kann ? Die Identifikation der Leiche führt das CSI - Team zu dem Ehemann der vermissten Lynn Pie

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Random House 2022

    1787730549 / 9781787730540

    Serie: Ms. Tree, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - Ms. Tree

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: INDOO, Avenel, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 24,30

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Titan Books Ltd, London 2024

    1787735591 / 9781787735590

    Serie: Ms. Tree, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Ms. Tree

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 24,62

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The sixth sensational installment in the Hard Case Crime books of Ms Tree, private detective, from famed Hard Case Crime author Max Allan Collins (Road to Perdition)! Fans of pulp noir and hard-boiled detective crime fiction will love this seminal collection of classic comics. The sixth sens

  • Editorial: Corsair Press 1982

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición
    • Publicación periódica

    Librería: Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, Estados Unidos de AmericaTree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 12,50

    Envío por EUR 3,90 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Trade Book Sized Magazine. First Printing. Black/white illustrated covers and interior illustration. 75 pages. VERY GOOD. Binding tight and square . All corners pointed. No tears, bumps or chips. Wear from rubbing to edges and covers. Not marked in any way and very clean and bright.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Taschen, Hong Kong 2008

    3836503123 / 9783836503129

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlta-Glamour Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 22,32

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    352 pp. Illustrated throughout with color photos. Paying homage to the American periodicals of the 1950s, 1960s, and 1970s that documented outrageous exploits, this hefty, comprehensive guide is packed full of colorful cover art, sumptuous sample spreads, and enlightening essays. Illustrated laminated boards in dust jacket. Ligh

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: DC Comics, New York 1998

    1563894491 / 9781563894497

    Serie: Return to Perdition, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Return to Perdition

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, Estados Unidos de Americaa2zbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,32

    Envío por EUR 5,51 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition, Text appears to be clean. Cover has minor wear. Binding is tight and pages are nice and crisp. Edges and corners have light wear. Looks Great! This is the Graphic Novel. Has used sticker on back of the book. 302 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Cate

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Titan Books Ltd, GB 2024

    1787735591 / 9781787735590

    Serie: Ms. Tree, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Ms. Tree

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 28,51

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. The sixth sensational installment in the Hard Case Crime books of Ms Tree, private detective, from famed Hard Case Crime author Max Allan Collins (Road to Perdition)! Fans of pulp noir and hard-boiled detective crime fiction will love this seminal collection of classic comics.From the minds of award-wi