Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society of Nuclear Medicine (edition Subsequent), 1988
ISBN 10: 0932004296 ISBN 13: 9780932004291
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Subsequent. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society of Nuclear Medicine, 2000
ISBN 10: 0932004725 ISBN 13: 9780932004727
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. 400 numbered pages; minor curl to cover; a few minor creases to cover; a few minor dings to cover; weighs 1 pound and 14.2 ounces; measures 10 by 7.2 by .7 inches; 012025;
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society of Nuclear Medicine, 1984
ISBN 10: 0932004199 ISBN 13: 9780932004192
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society of Nuclear Medicine, 1984
ISBN 10: 0932004199 ISBN 13: 9780932004192
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society of Nuclear Medicine, 1984
ISBN 10: 0932004199 ISBN 13: 9780932004192
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, 1971
ISBN 10: 0231032838 ISBN 13: 9780231032834
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Columbia University Press, New York, 1971
ISBN 10: 0231032838 ISBN 13: 9780231032834
Librería: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Originally a paperback, rebound in pictorial hardcovers by Story House Corp. Ex-library with usual stamps and markings. Library name blacked out on front matter and fore edges. Otherwise in good plus condtion with moderate wear to covers and no other marks to text. ; Columbia Essays On Modern Writers; Ex-Library; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 48 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society of Nuclear Medicine, U.S.A., 1984
ISBN 10: 0932004199 ISBN 13: 9780932004192
Librería: Quiet Companion, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Pictorial cover, corners sharp, binding strong and uncracked, pages clean and unmarked. You will notice that my book descriptions are not generic, saying "may have." certain conditions. All descriptions are written with actual book in hand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Texas Press, Austin, 1982
ISBN 10: 0292710771 ISBN 13: 9780292710771
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. viii, 221p., hardcover in cloth boards; very good first edition in cloth boards and unclipped dj. The Texas Pan American Series.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society of Nuclear Medicine, 2006
ISBN 10: 0932004725 ISBN 13: 9780932004727
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society of Nuclear Medicine, 2006
ISBN 10: 0932004725 ISBN 13: 9780932004727
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Problemas del lenguaje y la comunicación', es una obra en español que aborda diversas cuestiones relacionadas con el lenguaje y la comunicación. Publicado por FisicalBook, cuenta con la autoría de Ruth Alazraki, Daniel Romero, Norma Andrés, Bruno Berman, Sergio Etkin, Pablo Leona, Lucía Natale, Ana María Paruolo, Inés Gimena Pérez y Paula Roich. El libro se presenta en formato de tapa blanda y es adecuado para un público adulto interesado en temas de no ficción. EAN: 9789871871049 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Problemas del lenguaje y la comunicación Autor: Ruth Alazraki| Daniel Romero| Norma Andrés| Bruno Berman| Sergio Etkin| Pablo Leona| Lucía Natale| Ana María Paruolo| Inés Gimena Pérez| Paula Roich Editorial: FisicalBook Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : La isla final es una colección de ensayos críticos sobre la obra de Julio Cortázar, editada por Jaime Alazraki, Ivar Ivask y Joaquín Marco. Publicada por Ultramar Editores en 1983, esta edición incluye textos de varios autores que analizan la obra de Cortázar desde diversas perspectivas, ofreciendo una visión completa y enriquecedora de su legado literario. El libro cuenta con 438 páginas y presenta fotografías inéditas del autor. EAN: 9788473863278 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: La isla final Autor: Jaime Alazraki| Ivar Ivask| Joaquín Marco Editorial: Ultramar Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 438 Formato: tapa blanda.
Publicado por vmb Publishers
Librería: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Book in fine condition with dust jacket. Overall it appears to be unread. Binding remains square, no markings and the cover shows usual signs of wear without any major imperfections. ***EXTRA SHIPPING FEE MAY APPLY DUE TO THE BOOK'S LARGE SIZE. DB.
EUR 20,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro ofrece un panorama visual completo sobre el arte de la danza, abarcando desde el ballet clásico y el jazz hasta el hip-hop, el flamenco y la danza contemporánea. A través de más de 150 fotografías e ilustraciones explicativas, la obra explora cómo los seres humanos han utilizado el cuerpo para expresarse desde la prehistoria, presentando a las grandes figuras y las coreografías más emblemáticas de esta disciplina universal.Diseñado especialmente para jóvenes lectores, el texto combina claridad informativa con una estética cuidada, permitiendo descubrir la historia y la técnica de los diversos estilos de baile. Es una guía ideal para quienes desean profundizar en el fascinante mundo del movimiento y conocer la evolución de un arte que sigue inspirando a nuevas generaciones en todo el mundo. EAN: 9782747046848 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura|Infantil y Juvenil Título: La passion de la danse Autor: Marie-Valentine Chaudon| David Alazraki Editorial: Bayard Jeunesse Idioma: fr Páginas: 72 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. EN NOMBRE DEL AMOR.