Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Activity Treasures 8/6/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 3969262860 ISBN 13: 9783969262863
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Tracing Numbers 1-100 For Kindergarten: Number Practice Workbook To Learn The Numbers From 0 To 100 For Preschoolers & Kindergarten Kids Ages 3-5! Book.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Activity Treasures 9/12/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 3969262909 ISBN 13: 9783969262900
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. How To Draw Animals For Kids: A Step-By-Step Drawing Book. Learn How To Draw 50 Animals Such As Dogs, Cats, Elephants And Many More! Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 10,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Activity Treasures 8/6/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 3969262836 ISBN 13: 9783969262832
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Letter Tracing Workbook For Preschoolers And Toddlers: A Fun ABC Practice Workbook To Learn The Alphabet For Preschoolers And Kindergarten Kids! Lots. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Is your child enthusiastic about animals and has interests in creating beautiful drawings? Then you are in the right place!How To Draw Animals For Kids: A Step-By-Step Drawing Book. Learn How To Draw 50 Animals Such As Dogs, Cats, Elephants And Many More! is the perfect book for your kids to help them improve their drawing skills.Most kids have a magically undeniable connection with animals. There are young ones who imitate animal sounds even before they start talking. Some parents even have pets for their kids to grow up with to be their best pals and companions. Studies also show that having animals as a part of children's lives brings amazing benefits. It helps kids learn about empathy, compassion, and, of course, unconditional love.This book is aimed towards kids that are animal-lovers who also enjoy drawing and making art. The book will help them become more steadily confident with using a pen in a controlled manner. Eye-hand coordination also plays an important role as well as concentration. While drawing from imagination has its own appeal, the learning effect is particularly high when there's a structure to follow and a goal in mind.With this book, kids will acquire the ability to draw different animals and become more confident with using pen. Each finished animal represents a sense of achievement to keep them motivated. There are eight clear steps that would lead them to the goal, each of which can be easily followed by kindergarten kids. With each step, the animal takes on more and more shape until it can finally be clearly recognized. Simple forms, such as circles and triangles, serve as a basis for this.A quick look at the most important facts of the book: Suitable for kindergarten childrenStep by step instructions for drawing 50 animalsPromotes concentration, creativity, and eye-hand coordination.Lovingly designed motifsEnables structured, child-oriented learning.From dog and cat to monkey and squirrel, up to tiger, spider, and bear, "How To Draw Animals For Kids" offers varied drawing instructions, which let animal-loving kids' hearts beat faster! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.