Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. / Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisdom Publications,U.S., US, 2017
ISBN 10: 1614293643 ISBN 13: 9781614293644
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,28
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 15,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisdom Publications,U.S., US, 2017
ISBN 10: 1614293643 ISBN 13: 9781614293644
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisdom Publications,U.S., Somerville, 2017
ISBN 10: 1614293643 ISBN 13: 9781614293644
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Esteemed Tibetologist Jean-Luc Achard contextualizes and provides a clear translation of highly secret precepts on Dzogchen practice unlike anything published. The Instructions on the Six Lamps is a profound and important work from the Boen Dzogchen tradition and is one of the root texts of the Zhangzhung Nyengyue (Oral Transmission of Zhangzhung) series of orally transmitted teachings. Considered to be the central work of the inner cycle of these teachings, it expertly details the principles of the natural state and its visionary marvels. The root text describes highly secret precepts of Dzogchen (Great Perfection) practice--the teachings of Trekchoe and Thoegel--as revealed by Tapihritsa to Gyerpung Nangzher Loepo. The teachings in this text represent oral instructions transmitted by a single master to a single disciple in the mode known as "single transmission." It is through such a practice that one can see the clear light of one's own mind before achieving complete buddhahood. In this respect, the text contains a complete teaching of Dzogchen, from beginning to end. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisdom Publications,U.S., 2017
ISBN 10: 1614293643 ISBN 13: 9781614293644
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisdom Publications,U.S., 2017
ISBN 10: 1614293643 ISBN 13: 9781614293644
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 16,61
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Num Pages: 160 pages. BIC Classification: HREX. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 229 x 152. . . 2017. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisdom Publications,U.S., 2017
ISBN 10: 1614293643 ISBN 13: 9781614293644
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,72
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Num Pages: 160 pages. BIC Classification: HREX. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 229 x 152. . . 2017. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisdom Publications,U.S. 2017-04-28, 2017
ISBN 10: 1614293643 ISBN 13: 9781614293644
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 12,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 12,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisdom Publications,U.S., 2017
ISBN 10: 1614293643 ISBN 13: 9781614293644
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 14,18
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amnye Machen Institute, India
ISBN 10: 8186227547 ISBN 13: 9788186227541
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws. wraps/jacket have some minor scuffing/shelfwear and a bit of age spotting.
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCartonné. Bon exemplaire. Petite griffure en haut de couverture. Bibliothèque verte. 252pages.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette, Paris, 1999
Librería: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, España
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bien. Literatura Ilustrador. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisdom Publications (U.S.A.), 2017
ISBN 10: 1614293643 ISBN 13: 9781614293644
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 33,62
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Edition Julliard, 1960
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. + omslag mapje Theatre de France Programme saison 1960-1961; Onafgesneden.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 18,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Publié en vertu d'une entente avec l'Auteur (Imprimé au Canada), Imprimé au Canada
Librería: 2Wakefield, Wakefield, QC, Canada
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. (sans date, ca 1960). 128 pages. 16 cm. Broché. Couvertures souples. Note : L'auteur sur la page-titre est Jean Demais, mais la page couverture donne Annie Achard. Couverture frottée avec petits accrocs. Intérieur frais et propre.
Publicado por Club français du livre
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. Club français du livre. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.