Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 1640205918 ISBN 13: 9781640205918
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1628101652 ISBN 13: 9781628101652
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0253062721 ISBN 13: 9780253062727
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Text clean and tight; The Year's Work: Studies In Fan Culture And Cultural Theory; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 238 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 0314276874 ISBN 13: 9780314276872
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 5th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zenescope Entertainment, 2012
ISBN 10: 1937068331 ISBN 13: 9781937068332
Librería: CollectibleEntertainment, Palm Bay, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Carlos Granda, Rick Ross, J.L. Giles-Rivera, Paul Abrams, Tim Smith II, Marco Cosentino, R.A. Height, Sheldon Goh, Mike Capprotti Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Fairy tales and fables have been passed down from generation to generation throughout the world for hundreds of years. But there has never been an adaptation quite like this! Follow a modern day Snow White, Sela Mathers, as she journeys to Limbo in order to save her prince who is being held captive by the mistress that rules the realm. Along the way, Sela must battle the demons that inhabit the realm and she must face one of the deadliest enemies shes ever encountered, an enemy known as Jack the Giant Killer. Trade Paperback reprints/collects: Grimm Fairy Tales (2011 - 2012) Issues #65-70. Zenescope Entertainment - Trade Paperback is bagged & double boarded and will be carefully / securely packaged then shipped via USPS Priority Mail to ensure that it arrives to you perfectly and quickly. Collectible Entertainment note: Trade Paperback is in Good condition. (remainder mark on bottom of book) Overall Nice! Please See Scans!! A must have for any serious Grimm Fairy Tales collector and/or enthusiast. A fun & entertaining read. Recommended.
EUR 30,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 21,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ross, Alex Ilustrador. 2024. Special Edition. hardcover. . . . . .
Librería: Mercantile Books, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Still in publisher's shrink wrap. Small dent upper back edge. Shipped promptly with tracking. Txbk28.
EUR 15,87
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Ross, Alex Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 162810161X ISBN 13: 9781628101614
Librería: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. SHIPS FAST. RESCUED + REPAIRED. Features a small coffee mishap, plus a reinforced binding, secured cover, and light annotations or highlighting-a durable, fully readable working copy brought back to life at a great value by our Book Sustainability Project. No access codes or CDs.
EUR 16,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Ross, Alex Ilustrador.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 5th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ross, Alex Ilustrador. 2024. Special Edition. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Titan Books 2018-10-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 1789090695 ISBN 13: 9781789090697
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 28,44
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Titan Books 2018-10-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 1789090695 ISBN 13: 9781789090697
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 31,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 35,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1640202358 ISBN 13: 9781640202351
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press 2022-10-04, 2022
ISBN 10: 0253062713 ISBN 13: 9780253062710
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 41,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1640202358 ISBN 13: 9781640202351
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Academic Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1640202358 ISBN 13: 9781640202351
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Powerful Tools for Caregivers, Portland, OR, 2013
ISBN 10: 0615856101 ISBN 13: 9780615856100
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Powerful Tools for Caregivers, Portland, OR, 2013
ISBN 10: 0615856101 ISBN 13: 9780615856100
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Powerful Tools for Caregivers, Portland, OR, 2013
ISBN 10: 0615856101 ISBN 13: 9780615856100
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!