Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Slack Incorporated (edition 1), 2000
ISBN 10: 1556424442 ISBN 13: 9781556424441
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ex-library book with usual markings. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1495462781 ISBN 13: 9781495462788
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0190885343 ISBN 13: 9780190885342
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0190885343 ISBN 13: 9780190885342
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Institute for Applied Systems Analysis, 1982
ISBN 10: 3704500577 ISBN 13: 9783704500571
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. xi, 475 pp., Paperback, very good . - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por The Red Fox Review / Mohegan Community College, Norwich, 1984
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingleissuemagazine. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Norwich: The Red Fox Review / Mohegan Community College 1984. Softcover. First edition. Magazine. Pictorial wrappers about 6" x 9" , 79 pages, illustrated. Near Fine copy with a trace of wear.bx291.
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Stained Wear and Tear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 15,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 26,66
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Periodical Press/A Division of SAGE Publications, Inc., Thousand Oaks, CA, London, New Delhi, India, 2002
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 29,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Volume 12, No. 2, March 2002. 125 pp. Vol. 12, Number 2, March 2002 only! ISSN: 1049-7315. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Light fraying on top edge of front cover.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New.SoftCover International edition. Different ISBN and Cover image but contents are same as US edition.Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 320 S. : zahlr. Ill. Das Buch befindet sich in einem sehr ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 895.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (edition 1), 2018
ISBN 10: 0190885343 ISBN 13: 9780190885342
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 1. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
EUR 23,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:9780471048619.
EUR 24,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:9780471048619.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin : Med.-Wiss. Verl.-Ges., 2009
ISBN 10: 3939069981 ISBN 13: 9783939069980
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. X, 187 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 430.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Ex price sticker on cover. General shelf wear. Pages are clean.
EUR 38,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Text clean and tight; no dust jacket; X X ; 310 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.