Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rubank, Inc.
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,11
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. ***GREAT CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** light edge wear/corner bending, We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2010
ISBN 10: 0802865836 ISBN 13: 9780802865830
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Rubank, Inc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Rubank, Inc, Chicago, 1939
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 48 pp., Blue Illust Paperback, 4to,VG.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2010
ISBN 10: 0802865836 ISBN 13: 9780802865830
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Rubank, Inc., Miami, Fl
Librería: Take Five Books, Ashland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled. Condición: Very Good. Edition Not Stated.
Publicado por Rubank, Inc.
Librería: Table of Contents, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGood-. 48 pp. 4to. Trade paperback, booklet format. General wear to covers. Price sticker residue on front cover. Book is noted throughout.
Publicado por Rubank, Inc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. (Flute, Piccolo, Sheet Music) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 13,24
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. HARDCOVER, BRAND NEW SHRINK WRAPPED COPY, Perfect Shape, No Black Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,25
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Kiel: Hirt, 1960
Librería: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHalbleinen. Condición: Befriedigend. 205 Seiten Kanten berieben / bestossen, Stempel und Besitzeintrag auf Innentitel, starke papierbedingte SeitenbräunungBeilagen u.a. das Ergänzungsheft zu den Tabellen /// Standort Wimregal HAGG-6760 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 538.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2010
ISBN 10: 0802865836 ISBN 13: 9780802865830
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 24,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2010
ISBN 10: 0802865836 ISBN 13: 9780802865830
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,64
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Druck Und Verlag Von Georg Reimer, Berlin
Librería: Collectors Cabinet, Teaneck, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Softcover, 11 by 8 1/2 inches, 28 1/2 by 21 1/2 centimeters, 147 pages, illustrated, 1 tafel, 2 beilagen, 112 abbildungen. Text in German. Articles include: Ursprung Satyrspiel und Tragodie by Frickenhaus, Herkunft tragischen Kostums by Bieber, Athenatempel auf berg by Weilbach, Griechische banketthauser by Frickenhaus, Neue signature Lysipps by Pomtow, Eroberung Salamis bezugliches vasenbild by Petersen, Orakelnde haupt Orpheus by Robert. Bound together with this volume is Archaologischer Anzeiger, 50 pages. Spine was missing so I made a new one out of lightweight cloth. The covers have a few creases and a little edge wear. Pages are clean.
Publicado por The Economic Geology Publishing Company, Lancester, 1974
Librería: Akademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat, Freiberg, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 11,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritominimalste Gebrauchsspuren, komplett, stabil und gut.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Deventer, Uitgeverij Kluwer bv 1983, 1983
ISBN 10: 9031201871 ISBN 13: 9789031201877
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, lettering spine & frontcover, 8vo: 290pp., introduction, 17 contributions with graphs, tables, notes & references, table of contents. Fine copy. Volume 8: Sociale Zekerheidsreeks.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Deventer, Uitgeverij Kluwer bv 1981, 1981
ISBN 10: 9031201537 ISBN 13: 9789031201532
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's sewn white paperback, lettering spine and frontcover, large 8vo: 200pp., foreword, introduction, 11 contributions with tables - notes & references. Fine copy. Volume 7: Sociale Zekerheidsreeks.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 98,86
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 159,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 191,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 263,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 289,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, Dinamarca
EUR 10,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUrania, København 1967. 78 sider. Enkelte illustr. i s/h. Heftet med orig. omslag.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 61,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.