Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blackstone Publishing, Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1982546220 ISBN 13: 9781982546229
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blackstone Publishing, Inc., 2018
ISBN 10: 1982546220 ISBN 13: 9781982546229
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin College Div, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0395870720 ISBN 13: 9780395870723
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1986
ISBN 10: 0385233779 ISBN 13: 9780385233774
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Da Capo Lifelong Books (edition Revised), 2003
ISBN 10: 1560254521 ISBN 13: 9781560254522
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Revised. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521379857 ISBN 13: 9780521379854
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PublicAffairs (edition 32884th), 2006
ISBN 10: 1586483889 ISBN 13: 9781586483883
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 32884th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin College Div, 1997
ISBN 10: 0395770718 ISBN 13: 9780395770719
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press (edition ), 1989
ISBN 10: 0521379857 ISBN 13: 9780521379854
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Addison-Wesley Professional (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 032122390X ISBN 13: 9780321223906
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 0521379857 ISBN 13: 9780521379854
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PublicAffairs (edition 32884th), 2006
ISBN 10: 1586483889 ISBN 13: 9781586483883
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 32884th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin College Div, 1997
ISBN 10: 0395770718 ISBN 13: 9780395770719
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease/bruise to cover and pages.
EUR 5,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 32884th. The corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 32884th. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1986
ISBN 10: 0385233779 ISBN 13: 9780385233774
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Item has stickers attached to cover and or pages that have not been removed to prevent damage. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.