Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049246 ISBN 13: 9780691049243
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049246 ISBN 13: 9780691049243
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049246 ISBN 13: 9780691049243
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049246 ISBN 13: 9780691049243
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049246 ISBN 13: 9780691049243
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049246 ISBN 13: 9780691049243
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Very good+ paperback copy, from a personal collection (NOT ex-library). Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy; text also very good+. Shelfwear is very minor; exterior looks nice. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, Princeton, NJ, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049246 ISBN 13: 9780691049243
Librería: Hourglass Books, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. American First. Complete number line from 1 to 10; some edge wear to card covers and puckering to laminate on both front and back covers; ink marks on a total of three pages; otherwise a solid, clean copy with no marking or underlining; collectible condition. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049246 ISBN 13: 9780691049243
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 362 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHE Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 690.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por princeton University Press (May 8, 2000) 5/8/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049246 ISBN 13: 9780691049243
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some shelfwear. Inside pages are clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, Princeton, New Jersey, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049246 ISBN 13: 9780691049243
Librería: Washburn Books, Pateley Bridge, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition, First Printing. Analysis of the reasons for international public dissatisfaction with democratic governance, by a number of influential political scientists. 362pp with index, illustrated with charts and diagrams. Minor edfge and surface wear to cover, slight creasing to lower corners and former owner's signature to endpaper, otherwise very good copy. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049246 ISBN 13: 9780691049243
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049246 ISBN 13: 9780691049243
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049246 ISBN 13: 9780691049243
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 56,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049246 ISBN 13: 9780691049243
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 58,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 95,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 362 pages. 9.25x6.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049238 ISBN 13: 9780691049236
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 207,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 68,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 362 pages. 9.25x6.50x1.00 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0691049246 ISBN 13: 9780691049243
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 56,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. A culmination of various research projects, this collection of papers presents data that allows direct comparisons across national borders and detailed pictures of trends within countries. It shows that citizen disaffection in the Trilateral democracies is .