Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 1999
ISBN 10: 0964048329 ISBN 13: 9780964048324
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 1999
ISBN 10: 0964048329 ISBN 13: 9780964048324
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 1999
ISBN 10: 0964048329 ISBN 13: 9780964048324
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 1999
ISBN 10: 0964048329 ISBN 13: 9780964048324
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 1994
ISBN 10: 0964048302 ISBN 13: 9780964048300
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Volume 1. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 2002
ISBN 10: 0964048337 ISBN 13: 9780964048331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 2002
ISBN 10: 0964048337 ISBN 13: 9780964048331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 2002
ISBN 10: 0964048337 ISBN 13: 9780964048331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 2002
ISBN 10: 0964048337 ISBN 13: 9780964048331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 2002
ISBN 10: 0964048337 ISBN 13: 9780964048331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 2002
ISBN 10: 0964048337 ISBN 13: 9780964048331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 2002
ISBN 10: 0964048337 ISBN 13: 9780964048331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 2002
ISBN 10: 0964048337 ISBN 13: 9780964048331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 1994
ISBN 10: 0964048302 ISBN 13: 9780964048300
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 1994
ISBN 10: 0964048302 ISBN 13: 9780964048300
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 2000
ISBN 10: 0964048337 ISBN 13: 9780964048331
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth, 2002
ISBN 10: 0964048337 ISBN 13: 9780964048331
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 2000
ISBN 10: 0964048337 ISBN 13: 9780964048331
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E., 1994
ISBN 10: 0964048302 ISBN 13: 9780964048300
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 1994
ISBN 10: 0964048302 ISBN 13: 9780964048300
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 2002
ISBN 10: 0964048337 ISBN 13: 9780964048331
Librería: Goodwill Northern Illinois, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The cover shows wear with possible indentations, creases, and small tears. The pages show wear that may include evidence of handling, smudges, and edge discoloration markings stains . The book may or may not have mild corner dings. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 1994
ISBN 10: 0964048302 ISBN 13: 9780964048300
Librería: Lady BookHouse, Belmont, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition, with only minor signs of wear and use. The pages may contain limited notes or highlighting, but overall, the text remains clean and legible. The cover and spine are also in great shape, with only minimal shelf wear or creasing. This book has been well-maintained and still presents a clean and attractive appearance. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, Manassas, VA, 1999
ISBN 10: 0964048329 ISBN 13: 9780964048324
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral Bound. Condición: Very Good to Near Fine. 1st Edition. 160 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. First Printing. Spiral bound paperback. A very good to near fine copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 1994
ISBN 10: 0964048302 ISBN 13: 9780964048300
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: As New. Book is in excellent condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 2000
ISBN 10: 0964048337 ISBN 13: 9780964048331
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 1999
ISBN 10: 0964048329 ISBN 13: 9780964048324
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 2002
ISBN 10: 0964048337 ISBN 13: 9780964048331
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 1996
ISBN 10: 0964048310 ISBN 13: 9780964048317
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. 1995. Glossy, illustrated paper covers with wire spiral binding; light shelf wear; 4to - over 9 3/4" to 12" tall; illustrated throughout; no internal markings; 102 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Originals by Ellsworth E, 1994
ISBN 10: 0964048302 ISBN 13: 9780964048300
Librería: Turtlerun Mercantile, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: New.