EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Cover shows wear, including sizeable creasing shelf wear. Some pages have light tears, otherwise pages are clean, text and pictures are intact and unmarred.
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Mark Evans Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mark Evans Ilustrador. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First edition / printing. Very minimal shelfwear (near fine). I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Signed. First Edition. Signed by Kevin and others. Very mild shelfwear. First edition / printing. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First edition / printing. Very minimal shelfwear (near fine). I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Signed. First Edition. Signed by Kevin and Wayne. First edition / printing. Very minimal shelfwear (near fine). I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 19,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 20,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154035332X ISBN 13: 9781540353320
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very minimal shelfwear (near fine). I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First edition / printing. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 58,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Signed. First Edition. Signed by Kevin and others. First edition / printing. Very minimal shelfwear (near fine). I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 154035332X ISBN 13: 9781540353320
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palladium Books, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 1574570986 ISBN 13: 9781574570984
EUR 31,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Second hand. Condition: as newRifts Psi-Vampire.Rifts new Psychic R.C.C.s and psionic powers.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 83,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Mark Evans Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Mark Evans Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.