Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trample & Hurdle (edition First Edition), 2014
ISBN 10: 0692020381 ISBN 13: 9780692020388
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trample & Hurdle Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615166547 ISBN 13: 9780615166544
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trample & Hurdle Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615166547 ISBN 13: 9780615166544
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trample & Hurdle Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615166547 ISBN 13: 9780615166544
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trample & Hurdle Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615166547 ISBN 13: 9780615166544
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trample & Hurdle Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615166547 ISBN 13: 9780615166544
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trample & Hurdle Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615166547 ISBN 13: 9780615166544
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trample & Hurdle Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615166547 ISBN 13: 9780615166544
Librería: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trample & Hurdle Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615166547 ISBN 13: 9780615166544
Librería: 4everBAM, Parker, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trample & Hurdle Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615166547 ISBN 13: 9780615166544
Librería: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback--excellent condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trample & Hurdle Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615166547 ISBN 13: 9780615166544
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trample & Hurdle Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0615166547 ISBN 13: 9780615166544
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Librería: LIBRARY FRIENDS OF PAYSON INC, Payson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Very good condition soft cover book. First edition. 378 pages of black and white photos and text.