Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1995
ISBN 10: 0395736544 ISBN 13: 9780395736548
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clarion Books (edition Illustrated), 1998
ISBN 10: 0395934893 ISBN 13: 9780395934890
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1995
ISBN 10: 0395736544 ISBN 13: 9780395736548
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1995
ISBN 10: 0395736544 ISBN 13: 9780395736548
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (edition First Edition), 1995
ISBN 10: 0395736544 ISBN 13: 9780395736548
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0395934893 ISBN 13: 9780395934890
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0395736544 ISBN 13: 9780395736548
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. Library Binding. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0395934893 ISBN 13: 9780395934890
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1995
ISBN 10: 0395736544 ISBN 13: 9780395736548
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, 1995
ISBN 10: 0395736544 ISBN 13: 9780395736548
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0395934893 ISBN 13: 9780395934890
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 1995
ISBN 10: 0374373884 ISBN 13: 9780374373887
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Chesworth, Michael Ilustrador. Open Market Ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 1995
ISBN 10: 0374373884 ISBN 13: 9780374373887
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Chesworth, Michael Ilustrador. Open Market Ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, 1995
ISBN 10: 0374373884 ISBN 13: 9780374373887
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Chesworth, Michael Ilustrador. Open Market Ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic January 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0439065712 ISBN 13: 9780439065719
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaple Bound. Condición: Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0395934893 ISBN 13: 9780395934890
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0395934893 ISBN 13: 9780395934890
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. Brand New.
Librería: Bookshelfillers, Merchantville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition. Hardcover with dust jacket in excellent condition, no marks or writing, binding tight, dust jacket bright and glossy. Immediate shipping w/tracking included. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Company, 1995
ISBN 10: 0395736544 ISBN 13: 9780395736548
Librería: The Haunted Bookshop, LLC, Iowa City, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. Illustrated by Jenkins, Steve Ilustrador. First Printing. Crisp, clean pages; no owners' marks; paper hard cover shows only gentle shelfwear at corners; dust jacket shows conspicuous fading (from green to blue) along the spine, otherwise excellent. Unclipped jacket is now protected in a clear sleeve.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1995
ISBN 10: 0374373884 ISBN 13: 9780374373887
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Chesworth, Michael Ilustrador. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1995
ISBN 10: 0374373884 ISBN 13: 9780374373887
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Chesworth, Michael Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.