Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 2. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Birkhauser., Boston, MA, 1982
ISBN 10: 3764330937 ISBN 13: 9783764330934
Librería: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover 1982, Vol 2 edition. Ex-library with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Covers and text in very good condition. {500 pages}.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Birkhauser, Boston, MA, 1982
ISBN 10: 3764330678 ISBN 13: 9783764330675
Librería: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover 1982 edition. Ex-library book with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Covers and text in very good condition. {504 pages}.
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 12,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Sehr gut. 536 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, New york, 1985
ISBN 10: 0471085359 ISBN 13: 9780471085355
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. From an academic library with the usual stamps and labels. Front hinge has been reinforced with archival tape. A little wear to the corners and top and tail of the spine. A00023023.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Birkhäuser Verlag GmbH, 1983
ISBN 10: 3764330937 ISBN 13: 9783764330934
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 19,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnbekannt. Condición: Sehr gut. 514 S. Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 830.
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 21,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 362 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969 22,9 x 17,0 x 2,5 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Publicado por Baltimore and London. The Johns Hopkins University Press.
Librería: Antiquariaat Ovidius, Bredevoort, Holanda
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gebraucht / Used. 1982. Or.cloth. xix,251pp. 8°. Bibliogr. Index. Johns Hopkins Series in the mathematical Science Volume 4.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,77
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Applied Probability-- Computer Science: The Interface. Book.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Applied Probability-Computer Science: The Interface Volume 1. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,40
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Somerset, New Jersey, U.S.A.: John Wiley & Sons Inc, 1985
ISBN 10: 0471085359 ISBN 13: 9780471085355
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. 2nd edition hardback book in near fine condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 64,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 63,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 57,21
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 70,93
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Series: Progress in Computer Science and Applied Logic. Num Pages: 514 pages, 4 black & white illustrations, biography. BIC Classification: YQS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 229 x 152 x 26. Weight in Grams: 830. . 1982. Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 1982. paperback. . . . .
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 81,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 516.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 81,97
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 536.
EUR 68,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 83,70
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 536.