Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,07
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Michelle Ball Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Michelle Ball Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Biltmore Co Pub Date: 10/1/1994 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 116 reprint edition.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. The dust jacket shows normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
EUR 5,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Michelle Ball Ilustrador. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 1,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hearst Books (edition Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed), 1992
ISBN 10: 0688114334 ISBN 13: 9780688114336
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Michelle Ball Ilustrador. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Biltmore Co (edition First Edition (Printed in Italy)), 1994
ISBN 10: 1885378017 ISBN 13: 9781885378019
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition (Printed in Italy). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Michelle Ball Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!