Peter rabbit (40 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Warne 2017

    0241336570 / 9780241336571

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,48

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Warne 01/n /30 J 2017

    0241336570 / 9780241336571

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,41

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ladybird 2018

    0241316146 / 9780241316146

    Serie: Read It Yourself Level 1, Libro 4 de 6. Libro 4 de 6 - Read It Yourself Level 1

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaSpeedyhen LLC

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 13,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: NEW.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Warne 2017

    0241336570 / 9780241336571

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,05

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Warne 2017

    0241336570 / 9780241336571

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino UnidoReuseabook

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,64

    Envío por EUR 11,59 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Warne 2017

    0241336570 / 9780241336571

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino UnidoReuseabook

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,64

    Envío por EUR 11,59 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: inconnu 2020

    0241402468 / 9780241402467

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranciaLibrairie Thé à la page

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 5,90

    Envío por EUR 14,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture souple. Condición: Bon.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Warne 2017

    0241336570 / 9780241336571

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,21

    Envío por EUR 18,53 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every liter

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: F. Warne & Co, London, UK 1993

    0723240507 / 9780723240501

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America100POCKETS

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 16,68

    Envío por EUR 6,48 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None as Issued. First Thus. Text/BRAND NEW. Illustrated cover/NF w/light wear and trace push to corner. Two classic tales by Beatrix Potter were brought together and re-told in animated cartoon for television with great success. This is an episode produced under the t

  • Editorial: WARNER BROS

    0593561120 / 9780593561126

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 9,54

    Envío por EUR 9,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: New. . hardcover. . . . . .

  • Editorial: Berkeley, CA 1978

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Fahrenheit's Books, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaFahrenheit's Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,35

    Envío por EUR 6,05 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Very Good. No additional publication details listed, trade paperback, has bumps with light creasing to the covers and pages at the corners, wear with minor peels to the spine ends and cover edges, a ding to the tail of the covers and pages, faint sunning to the spine and edges, and rubbing with very subtle

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Puffin 2018

    0241340780 / 9780241340783

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva ZelandaBook Express (NZ)

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,11

    Envío por EUR 26,78 
    Se envía de Nueva Zelanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. 24 pages. Slight marking on front cover.

  • Idioma: Chino

    Editorial: Phidal Publishing Inc. 2022

    2764354576 / 9782764354575

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaSpeedyhen LLC

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 17,10

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: NEW.

  • Editorial: WARNER BROS

    0593561120 / 9780593561126

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 10,47

    Envío por EUR 10,50 
    Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: New. . hardcover. . . . . .

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: PENGUIN 2025

    0723267286 / 9780723267287

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Antártica, Madrid, M, EspañaAntártica

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 14,18

    Envío por EUR 18,00 
    Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Rústica. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. LIBRO.

  • Editorial: WONDER BOOKS`, NY 1947

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Princeton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises, Atlantic City, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaPrinceton Antiques Bookshop / Ruffolo Enterprises

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,80

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    HARD BACK YELLOW. Condición: VERY GOOD. includes Henny Penny & City Mouse & the Country Mouse, previous owners name to inside front cover DATE PUBLISHED: 1947 EDITION: UNPAGINATED. PHOEBE ERICKSON (ilustrador).

  • Editorial: Book & Magazine Collector, London 1989

    • Tapa blanda
    • Publicación periódica

    Librería: Cosmo Books, Shropshire., Reino UnidoCosmo Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,38

    Envío por EUR 13,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    Booklet - Unbound Pages. Condición: Very Good. 8 pages, illustrated. With list of books. An authentic standalone article, extracted from a larger volume. Not a reprint or reproduction, but an original work in its own right. Supplied without title page or cover. Size: 14 x 21 cms. Category: Book & Magazine Collector; All Under £

  • Editorial: Book & Magazine Collector, London 2001

    • Tapa blanda
    • Publicación periódica

    Librería: Cosmo Books, Shropshire., Reino UnidoCosmo Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,38

    Envío por EUR 13,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles

    Booklet - Unbound Pages. Condición: Very Good. 14 pages. An authentic standalone article, extracted from a larger volume. Not a reprint or reproduction, but an original work in its own right. Supplied without title page or cover. Size: 14 x 21 cms. Category: Book & Magazine Collector; All Under £15; Cosmo Books : 29 years on AB

  • Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,38

    Envío por EUR 13,79 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Booklet - Unbound Pages. Condición: Very Good. 11 pages, with UK list of books. An authentic standalone article, extracted from a larger volume. Not a reprint or reproduction, but an original work in its own right. Supplied without title page or cover. Size: 14 x 21 cms. Category: Book & Magazine Collector; All Under £15; Cosmo

  • Editorial: The Platt & Munk Co. 1932

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ghost River Rare and Used Books, Cremona, AB, CanadaGhost River Rare and Used Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,68

    Envío por EUR 13,39 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. The Platt & Munk Co., 1932. Staples paperback in very nice condition for its age. No 3100-G. in this series. Very Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: PENGUIN 2012

    0723267286 / 9780723267287

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, PO, EspañaImosver

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 12,82

    Envío por EUR 28,60 
    Se envía de España a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Nuevo. Easter Egg Hunt Peter Rabbit board book editado por Penguin.

  • Editorial: Berkeley: Richard Duerden 1978

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Philip Smith, Bookseller, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaPhilip Smith, Bookseller

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 35,59

    Envío por EUR 5,14 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket (as issued). 1st edition. Near Fine. 8vo, 40pp, printed wrappers. Nice unmarked copy (from the collection of contributor Robert Duncan; Bertholf C274) of a later issue of this revived Beat-era little magazine. Clean with minor wear. Not Signed.

  • Condición: Usado

    EUR 37,37

    Envío por EUR 7,65 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hard Cover. No Jacket. First Edition. HARDBACK NODustJacket, 1906, 1st Edition, 1st Printing, Dates Match on Title & Copyright pg, NF-/VG, AS-IS, NOJACKET, Beautiful Green & Black Illustrated Cover with Embossed Gold Gilt Titles & Rabbit, Cvr light wear rub, scuff edges, Interior nice tight Cleanlight Fox, Wear, 296 pgs, Outer T

  • Más imágenes

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 23,36

    Envío por EUR 21,60 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    1936. (stiff paper covers) Very good. 59pp. Color illustrated covers. Illustrations. There is a 1 / 2-inch piece missing from the bottom of the spine. Illustrations by Mary Royt. Issued with Hansel and Grethel. Main character: Hansel and Grethel; Peter Rabbit. (Juvenile).

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Minor Heron, Taos, NM 1982

    • Tapa blanda
    • Firmado

    Librería: Brodsky Bookshop, Taos, NM, Estados Unidos de AmericaBrodsky Bookshop

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 73,75

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Small softcover, 8vo(5 x 8 in.). One of 500 copies printed in Boulder, CO by Renaissance Community Press. Beige wraps with black titling, drawing of a magpie on the front. Very clean with a like-new tight binding. Slight turn at the bottom-front corner. Poems are all by Peter Rabbit (nee Douthit

  • Editorial: Henry Altemus Co., [1921]., Philadelphia: 1921

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Zephyr Used & Rare Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZephyr Used & Rare Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 44,49

    Envío por EUR 6,91 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    12mo. 58, [2] pp., plus 2 pp. publisher's ads. Colour frontisp., colour plates througout. Quarter-red cloth over decorated lilac-coloured boards, colour plate front cover (minor shelfwear, rubbing), w/ d.j. cover art by J.L.G. (minor soiling, thumbing), still VG/VG- copy, w/ former ownership markings on endpapers. First edition,

  • Editorial: Minor Heron, Taos 1982

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBolerium Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 54,28

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. 57p., wraps, first edition, very good condition. Colophon notes: 500 copies printed by Renaissance Community Press, Boulder, Colorado. Peter Rabbit, was the author of "Drop City." Renaissance was a communal society and one of the longest running countercultural communes.

  • Editorial: Minor Heron 1982

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmans

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 55,17

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Paragon Publishing 2021

    1782228659 / 9781782228653

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, , AlemaniaBuchpark

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 9,42

    Envío por EUR 105,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 54 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

  • Editorial: Minor Heron, Taos 1982

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBolerium Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 64,96

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. 57p., wraps, first edition, very good condition; inscribed to "Chuck" and signed "rabbit." Colophon notes: 500 copies printed by Renaissance Community Press, Boulder, Colorado. Peter Rabbit, was the author of "Drop City." Renaissance was a communal society and one of the longest running countercultural communes.