Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (edition 4), 2006
ISBN 10: 0195162498 ISBN 13: 9780195162493
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 4. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195162498 ISBN 13: 9780195162493
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195162498 ISBN 13: 9780195162493
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195162498 ISBN 13: 9780195162493
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195162498 ISBN 13: 9780195162493
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195162498 ISBN 13: 9780195162493
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195162498 ISBN 13: 9780195162493
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195162498 ISBN 13: 9780195162493
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0195162498 ISBN 13: 9780195162493
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1503055922 ISBN 13: 9781503055926
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0664224628 ISBN 13: 9780664224622
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0664224628 ISBN 13: 9780664224622
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press (edition First Edition), 2001
ISBN 10: 0664224628 ISBN 13: 9780664224622
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster John Knox Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0664224628 ISBN 13: 9780664224622
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.