EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Sharratt, Nick Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sharratt, Nick Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Sharratt, Nick Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sharratt, Nick Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Sharratt, Nick Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Sharratt, Nick Ilustrador. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Sharratt, Nick Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Sharratt, Nick Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Roaring Brook Press (edition First Edition), 2009
ISBN 10: 1596435364 ISBN 13: 9781596435360
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Sharratt, Nick Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0553381326 ISBN 13: 9780553381320
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0553381326 ISBN 13: 9780553381320
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0553381326 ISBN 13: 9780553381320
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nan A. Talese / Doubleday (edition First Edition), 1994
ISBN 10: 0385472846 ISBN 13: 9780385472845
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Polizzi, Michelle Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Backes, Nick; Andreasen, Dan; Farnsworth, Bill; Graef, Renee; McAliley, Susan; Rane, Walter; Taylor, Dahl; Tibbles, Jean-Paul Ilustrador.