Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Dan A. Domike, Hoquiam, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. In fine, unread condition.
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback book in good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sun Tavern Fields, London, England, United Kingdom, 1991
ISBN 10: 095170124X ISBN 13: 9780951701249
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Various (Photographs) Ilustrador. Cover is in good condition, save for rubbing/scratching and minor edge/corner wear (including length of spine). Text is otherwise tight in binding. Text is clean and free of blemishes throughout. No other markings or indications of note. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. very small signature inked on front end page.
Librería: Hollywood Canteen Inc., Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 16,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. 2025 janfiled in directorsOne in basement.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 081665607X ISBN 13: 9780816656073
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 081665607X ISBN 13: 9780816656073
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Minnesota Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 081665607X ISBN 13: 9780816656073
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 16,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxvii + 293 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Minnesota Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 081665607X ISBN 13: 9780816656073
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxvii + 293.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Minnesota Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 081665607X ISBN 13: 9780816656073
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 20,81
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Citadel Press, NY, 1996
Librería: Dearly Departed Books, Alliance, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: F. 1st Edition. First edition with the full number line present.8 1/4" x 11" trade pap erback bound in pictorial wrappers. A fine copy. Photo illustrated.
Librería: Hollywood Canteen Inc., Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. 2025 mayFiled I. De bios.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Minnesota Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 081665607X ISBN 13: 9780816656073
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 17,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xxvii + 293.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 081665607X ISBN 13: 9780816656073
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 24,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Monroe Street Books, Middlebury, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1st. 644 pages, hardcover. Covers have some minor markings but are generally in good condition. Interior pages are clean and bright. Spine is creased, but the binding is still solid. This is an oversized book, available for domestic shipping only. The ultimate one-stop guide to the year in movies, The Motion Picture Guide Annual 1996 provides a richly detailed account of every domestic & foreign movie released theatrically in the United States in 1995, as well as many titles released "straight to video." Each entry includes title, star rating, country of origin, running time, production/releasing company, color or black & white, genre, MPAA rating, parental recommendation, and cast & credit listings. Clean copy.
Librería: Monroe Street Books, Middlebury, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1st. 544 pages, hardcover. Covers have some minor marking but are generally in good condition. Interior pages are clean and bright. Binding is solid. This is an oversized book, available for domestic shipping only. The ultimate one-stop guide to the year in movies, The Motion Picture Guide Annual 1994 provides a richly detailed account of every domestic & foreign movie released theatrically in the United States in 1993, as well as many titles released "straight to video." Each entry includes title, star rating, country of origin, running time, production/releasing company, color or black & white, genre, MPAA rating, parental recommendation, and cast & credit listings. Clean copy.
Librería: Monroe Street Books, Middlebury, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1st. 744 pages, hardcover. Covers have some minor markings but are generally in good condition. Interior pages are clean and bright. Binding is solid. This is an oversized book, available for domestic shipping only. The ultimate one-stop guide to the year in movies, The Motion Picture Guide Annual 1995 provides a richly detailed account of every domestic & foreign movie released theatrically in the United States in 1994, as well as many titles released "straight to video." Each entry includes title, star rating, country of origin, running time, production/releasing company, color or black & white, genre, MPAA rating, parental recommendation, and cast & credit listings. Clean copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London: Virgin Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 0753504839 ISBN 13: 9780753504833
Librería: Antiquariat Jüterbook, Inh. H. Schulze, Jüterbog, Alemania
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWeicher Einband. Broschur, 1006 S., 19x23,5x6,5cm, 1,3kg. Geringe Gebrauchsspuren. Gliederung: Preface to the 9th Edition - How to Use This Book - Film Listings - Alternate Title Index - Directors Index - Star Rating Index. mangelhafter Zustand 1382 gr.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sun Tavern Fields, London, 1993
ISBN 10: 095170124X ISBN 13: 9780951701249
Librería: Your Book Soon, Stroud, GLOS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition Thus. 290 pp black and white illustrations, clean sound paperback, minor reading wear.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 21,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. expanded edition. 293 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 081665607X ISBN 13: 9780816656073
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Of Minnesota Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 081665607X ISBN 13: 9780816656073
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,86
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Cornerstone Books, Villa Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Some wear, pages are tight, text clean, book in Good condition! Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure!