Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legal Protection Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 1928845320 ISBN 13: 9781928845324
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legal Protection Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 1928845320 ISBN 13: 9781928845324
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Signed Copy First edition copy. . Signed/Inscribed by author on title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legal Protection Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 1928845320 ISBN 13: 9781928845324
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legal Protection Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 1928845320 ISBN 13: 9781928845324
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legal Protection Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 1928845320 ISBN 13: 9781928845324
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por M.I.T. (money In Training), 2003
ISBN 10: 1928845223 ISBN 13: 9781928845225
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por M.I.T. (money In Training), 2003
ISBN 10: 1928845223 ISBN 13: 9781928845225
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por M.I.T. (money In Training), 2003
ISBN 10: 1928845223 ISBN 13: 9781928845225
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por M.I.T. (money In Training), 2003
ISBN 10: 1928845223 ISBN 13: 9781928845225
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por M.I.T. (money In Training), 2003
ISBN 10: 1928845223 ISBN 13: 9781928845225
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por M.I.T. (money In Training), 2003
ISBN 10: 1928845223 ISBN 13: 9781928845225
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legal Protection Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 1928845320 ISBN 13: 9781928845324
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por M.I.T. (money In Training), 2003
ISBN 10: 1928845223 ISBN 13: 9781928845225
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Professional Seminars of America
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Professional Seminars of America
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Professional Seminars of America
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por NTC
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Año de publicación: 1992
Librería: LINDA'S BOOKS AND STUFF, SEBRING, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. USED - Trade Paperback. Very Good Binding tight. Clean and bright. No creases. Pages no marks, writing or highlighting. Some shelf wear. Ship quickly in bubble wrap. Tracking provided on most orders. Professional book dealer with storefront since 2001. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged. Shipped in 1-2 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Grade 4 out of 5 points. This is a used book. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Publicado por LLC
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por LLC
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por LLC
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por LLC
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Money in Training, Provo, Utah, 2003
ISBN 10: 1928845223 ISBN 13: 9781928845225
Librería: K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very good+. First Edition. Signed by author with impersonal inscription- "I owe my financial success to my mentor.Best wishes, Jay"/ with video tape supplement/ Very good+/ Hardback/ 2003/ 1st editionLisa 634.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legal Protection Group, 2004
ISBN 10: 1928845320 ISBN 13: 9781928845324
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. trade paperback in near fine condition . signed & inscribed by author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MIT Financial, LLC, Provo, Utah, 2004
ISBN 10: 1928845266 ISBN 13: 9781928845263
Librería: James Lasseter, Jr, Brooksville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Limited Autographed Edition. There is a limited autographed edition sticker present on the front cover. On the ffep the author has written and signed the following: "I Owe My Financial/ Success to My Mentor/Who Taught Me Just a Few/of the Secrets in the Book./ Best Wishes/Jay/". 84 pages, book is clean and binding is tight. The thesis of the volume is to learn about accumulating wealth through purchasing tax lien certificates. A very nice, near mint, copy for those that would like a blueprint to acquiring tax liens and ultimately tax deeds. Available for immediate shipment. Signed By the Author.
Publicado por LLC
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Moderate wear to boards and dust jacket due to age and use. All pages are intact, binding is sound. Clean and unmarked. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Wear commensurate with age and use. Clean unmarked copy. Light bumping visible to corners of boards and ends of spine strip. Light scuffing and smudging to boards and spine strip. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Wear commensurate with age and use. Clean unmarked copy. Stated 7th Edition with copyright of 2012. Light bumping visible to corners of boards and ends of spine strip. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Publicado por Professional Seminars of America
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Paperback Format. Text is clear of marks. Binding is secure. Secure packaging for safe delivery.