Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill (edition Subsequent), 1995
ISBN 10: 0070692939 ISBN 13: 9780070692930
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Subsequent. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Librería: Book Stall of Rockford, Inc., Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. Over-sized hardbound (quarto). First edition: the printing numerals are a full line beginning with 1. No wear to the binding. No distortion from reading or improper shelving. Pages are tight and clean with no marks. Previous owner's name tape on the front flyleaf. No odor. No water damage. No soiling. The dust jacket shows no edge wear, no sun fading.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ULI, Urban Land Institute, 1988
ISBN 10: 0874206774 ISBN 13: 9780874206777
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Hard Cover - Good/Good - Book and dust jacket are clean and tight with light wear - Ex-Library - Illustrated.
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: UsedVeryGood. Hardcover; light fading, light shelf wear to exterior; otherwise in very good condition with clean text, firm binding. Dust jacket shows light scuffing and shelf wear.
Librería: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Librería: Wickham Books South, NAPLES, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Fine in fine dust jacket (in protector) ; Red hardcover binding. B&W photos, architectural drawings, bibliography, index ; 8vo (8 X 0.75 X 9.5 inches); xii + 179 pages.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 25,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ULI, Urban Land Institute, 1988
ISBN 10: 0874206774 ISBN 13: 9780874206777
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 105,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Antiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt., Ilsede, Alemania
EUR 19,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 8°, 161 Seiten mit sehr zahlreichen Abb., OPbd. mit illustr. Originalumschlag - sehr guter Zustand - 1990. a93530 ISBN: 0070692858 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 1468414208 ISBN 13: 9781468414202
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 68,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.