Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Paperback Book. some hand writing.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Sugarhouse Book Works, LLC, Salt Lake City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. No disc. As pictured. Light cover wear. Carefully packed and promptly shipped.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Tessar Books, Lakewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A nice clean copy.
Publicado por Published by Studio P/R, 1974
Librería: BestBooks, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. plastic comb spiral bound 40 pages good+ pre-owned condition light overall age/shelf wear with owners name inside.
Librería: Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover has light wear. Text unmarked, pages clean & bright, binding tight. Ships Next Business Day.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. poc edition. 92 pages. 5.40x3.30x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Studio P/R, Inc., 1974
Librería: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLarge Stapled Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Second Edition. Slight cover wear. A tight, unmarked copy. Book.
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. poc edition. 92 pages. 5.40x3.30x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Bros., Miami Florida, 1975
ISBN 10: 0898987059 ISBN 13: 9780898987058
Librería: Mom and Pop's Book Shop,, Wakefield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. music Ilustrador. NEW not used. 52 fresh tight clean bright pages in like clean covers.
Publicado por Alfred Music, 1983
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jamey Aebersold Jazz, U.S.A., 2010
ISBN 10: 156224048X ISBN 13: 9781562240486
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1994 Edition. This is a new stapled 42 page paperback copy, white pictorial cover.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 11,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 42 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Studio P/R Inc.; Second Edition (January 1, 1974), 1974
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN . B002JN6UWI Plastic Comb Bound Trade Paperback. Small previous owners name sticker on the top right corner of the front cover, Otherwise book is a Tight sound unmarked copy in Very Good condition. No Signature.
Publicado por New Albany, IN : Jamey Aebersold Jazz, 1981
Librería: CorgiPack, Fulton, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. 3rd revised ed. Includes audio CD.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Bros. Publications, USA, 1997
ISBN 10: 0769201903 ISBN 13: 9780769201900
Librería: The Book Exchange, Macclesfield, CHESH, Reino Unido
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 0769201903. Softcover, with CD sealed in cardboard envelope . Not ex. library. These original tunes are built on chord changes from jazz standards in the same way the great jazz musicians of the past have done. Volume One is mostly easy to intermediate. Contents clean, tight and bright. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred Publishing Company, 1997
ISBN 10: 0769201938 ISBN 13: 9780769201931
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 17,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 24 pages. 12.00x9.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Includes CD. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Includes 12 exciting jazz/rock and fusion tracks composed and performed by well-known keyboardist Dan Haerle. These tracks were recorded with a real drummer, giving them the important "human" touch often missing in all-electronic play along tracks. Here's the real thing: exciting, full sounding tracks with a big presence! Rhythm Section: Dan Haerle (keyboards & synth basses); Mike Myers (acoustic drums & percussion). Titles: The Cat from Caracas * Samba de Luvsme * Crib Chimp * The Slither * The Spirit Soars * Back on the Track * Rising Star * The Essence * Breather * I've Got It * It Takes Two * Pentatonic. 12 exciting jazz/rock and fusion tracks composed and performed by well-known keyboardist Dan Haerle. These tracks were recorded with a REAL drummer, giving them the important human touch often missing in all-electronic play along tracks. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.