Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0199011125 ISBN 13: 9780199011124
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0199011125 ISBN 13: 9780199011124
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0199011125 ISBN 13: 9780199011124
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0199011125 ISBN 13: 9780199011124
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195419073 ISBN 13: 9780195419078
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0195439783 ISBN 13: 9780195439786
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0195439783 ISBN 13: 9780195439786
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0195439783 ISBN 13: 9780195439786
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195419073 ISBN 13: 9780195419078
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195419073 ISBN 13: 9780195419078
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carleton University Press, Ottawa, ON, Canada, 1995
ISBN 10: 0886291089 ISBN 13: 9780886291082
Librería: Book Dispensary, Concord, ON, Canada
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD softcover, no marks in text, square uncreased spine. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0199011125 ISBN 13: 9780199011124
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0195416392 ISBN 13: 9780195416398
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0195416392 ISBN 13: 9780195416398
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press Canada, 2001
ISBN 10: 0195416392 ISBN 13: 9780195416398
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Alberta Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0888646259 ISBN 13: 9780888646255
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2014. North America, Native Americans. University of Alberta Press. Very good - near fine paperback 550p.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0199011125 ISBN 13: 9780199011124
Librería: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, Canada
EUR 20,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Moderate wear. Minimal highlighting , mostly at the beginning of the book (on less than 5% of the total pages) but writing remains legible. Cover has scratches, minor wear and/or scuffs on the edges and corners. 30-day returns. Free shipping in Canada. For shipments outside of Canada, import duties or other charges may be levied on receipt. ; 7 X 0.9253 X 9 inches; 664 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Alberta Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0888646259 ISBN 13: 9780888646255
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0195439783 ISBN 13: 9780195439786
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,81
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of Alberta Press, Edmonton, 2014
ISBN 10: 0888646259 ISBN 13: 9780888646255
Librería: George Longden, Macclesfield, Reino Unido
EUR 26,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 230 x 150 mm. xxxviii, 550 pp. Card covers. Some light grubby shelf-marking on bottom edge. Spine not creased. Includes an appendix on census concepts and definitions pertaining to Canada's Aboriginal population, notes on contributors and index. Book.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0195416392 ISBN 13: 9780195416398
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0195416392 ISBN 13: 9780195416398
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Don Mills, 1995
ISBN 10: 0195409604 ISBN 13: 9780195409604
Librería: Edmonton Book Store, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 24,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: no dustjacket. 8vo pp.438. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0195416392 ISBN 13: 9780195416398
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 64,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0195416392 ISBN 13: 9780195416398
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 64,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por The University of Alberta Press 978-0-88864-625-5, Edmonton
ISBN 10: 0888646259 ISBN 13: 9780888646255
Librería: Spafford Books (ABAC / ILAB), Regina, SK, Canada
EUR 32,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito[978-0-88864-625-5] 2014. (Mass market paperback) Fine. xxxvi, [2], 550pp. 8vo. Wrappers. Entirely unblemished. As new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0195416392 ISBN 13: 9780195416398
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 71,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1785365967 ISBN 13: 9781785365966
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 98,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1785365967 ISBN 13: 9781785365966
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 98,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.