Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amacom Books (edition ), 1992
ISBN 10: 0814477844 ISBN 13: 9780814477847
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bush, John Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bush, John Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bush, John Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bush, John Ilustrador. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bush, John Ilustrador. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bush, John Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bush, John Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Bush, John Ilustrador. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Zoar Books & Gallery, Rowe, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good+. First Edition. 210 pages. Tips and help for the front-line manager.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dearborn Trade Pub., [Chicago], 2003
ISBN 10: 0793164672 ISBN 13: 9780793164677
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Presumed 1st as edition not stated. Some shelf and corner wear. Some minor marking and highlighting. Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. Looks Nice. Size: 23 cm. 248 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Self Help & Motivation; Customer services United States; ISBN: 0793164672. ISBN/EAN: 9780793164677. Dewey Code: 658.8/12 21. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561004709.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Management Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 0814473687 ISBN 13: 9780814473689
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 13,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bush, John Ilustrador. pp. viii + 232.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Management Association, 1992
ISBN 10: 0814477844 ISBN 13: 9780814477847
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 17,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 136.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Management Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 0814473687 ISBN 13: 9780814473689
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 17,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. Bush, John Ilustrador. pp. viii + 232 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Management Association, 2007
ISBN 10: 0814473687 ISBN 13: 9780814473689
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. Bush, John Ilustrador. pp. viii + 232 3rd Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Management Association, 1992
ISBN 10: 0814477844 ISBN 13: 9780814477847
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 136 1st Edition.