Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: third ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Pub Date: 1/1/2006 Binding: Paperback Pages: 250 third edition.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Cover and edges show light shelf wear. Pages are clean and intact.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston : McGraw Hill Learning Solutions, 2008
ISBN 10: 0077234219 ISBN 13: 9780077234218
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill College, Boston, MA, 2001
ISBN 10: 0072322098 ISBN 13: 9780072322095
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. 3rd Edition. Used fair. Text appears to be clean of markings. Cover shows signs of wear, usage and soil. Spine and back of book has stickers. Still very nice on the inside. Binding is tight. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 0072322098. ISBN/EAN: 9780072322095. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561020889.
Librería: Bookworm Books, Tifton, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLarge Softcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. 664pp, Illustrated. No marks or tears. Cover slightly curled. CD not present. Size: 4to - over 9?" - 12" tall. Book.
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill (edition 4th), 2008
ISBN 10: 0073128376 ISBN 13: 9780073128375
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 4th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. includes 2 Work Disks, signed by Bertoline, ship by MediaMail. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 4th edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill College, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 0072336080 ISBN 13: 9780072336085
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New.
EUR 15,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Illustrated Ilustrador. 2000 McGraw Hill. Blue soft covers with white title and color illustration on front. Spine display quality. Pages bright, white and tightly bound. No writing, no marks, no highlighting. Book appears new and never read. A very nice copy. Wrapped in protective plastic. (395-N).
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 18,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
EUR 19,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 20,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: THE BOOK BROTHERS, CHATHAM, ON, Canada
EUR 19,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Very good copy. (see picture) 664 pages plus and Appendix and an Index. All clean and tight. Very mild wear on cover.
Librería: Book Booth, Berea, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. 2nd edition. 2nd edition. Text clean, bright, & complete; binding tight; minor wear to covers. 230 pages. Illustrated. Lightly-used college textbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The McGraw-Hill Company, 1998
ISBN 10: 0072291443 ISBN 13: 9780072291445
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 29,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 224.