Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vedanta Life Institute, 2001
ISBN 10: 8187111542 ISBN 13: 9788187111542
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vedanta Life Institute, 2001
ISBN 10: 8187111542 ISBN 13: 9788187111542
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vedanta Life Institute, 2012
ISBN 10: 9381094063 ISBN 13: 9789381094068
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vedanta Cultural Foundation USA Inc., 2008
ISBN 10: 8187111933 ISBN 13: 9788187111931
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A. Parthasarathy (edition First Edition), 2010
ISBN 10: 8190617966 ISBN 13: 9788190617963
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vedanta Life Institute, 2012
ISBN 10: 9381094063 ISBN 13: 9789381094068
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vedanta Cultural Foundation USA, 2007
ISBN 10: 8187111933 ISBN 13: 9788187111931
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Giri Trading Agency Pvt. Ltd., 2021
ISBN 10: 8179508811 ISBN 13: 9788179508817
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 2,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 64.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vedanta Life Institute, 2001
ISBN 10: 8187111542 ISBN 13: 9788187111542
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Giri Trading Agency Pvt. Ltd., 2021
ISBN 10: 8179508811 ISBN 13: 9788179508817
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 64.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A.Parthasarathy (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 9381094349 ISBN 13: 9789381094341
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Giri Trading Agency Pvt. Ltd., 2026
ISBN 10: 8179501051 ISBN 13: 9788179501054
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 2,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 128.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Giri Trading Agency Pvt. Ltd., 2026
ISBN 10: 8179505839 ISBN 13: 9788179505830
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 160.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Giri Trading Agency Pvt. Ltd., 2021
ISBN 10: 8179508811 ISBN 13: 9788179508817
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 64.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaypee Brothers Medical Pub, 2019
ISBN 10: 9352702506 ISBN 13: 9789352702503
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Giri Trading Agency Pvt. Ltd., 2026
ISBN 10: 8179505839 ISBN 13: 9788179505830
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 160.
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vedanta Life Institute, 2011
ISBN 10: 9381094063 ISBN 13: 9789381094068
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Giri Trading Agency Pvt. Ltd., 2026
ISBN 10: 8179505839 ISBN 13: 9788179505830
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 160.
Publicado por A. Parthasarathy
ISBN 10: 8190617915 ISBN 13: 9788190617918
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por A. Parthasarathy
ISBN 10: 8190617915 ISBN 13: 9788190617918
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.