Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kids Activity Publishing (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1946525723 ISBN 13: 9781946525727
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. APPEARS UNREAD. Paperback. Covers show minimal shelving wear, otherwise an UNBLEMISHED copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kids Activity Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1946525723 ISBN 13: 9781946525727
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated, 2022
ISBN 10: 0744057884 ISBN 13: 9780744057881
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated, 2022
ISBN 10: 0744057884 ISBN 13: 9780744057881
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kids Activity Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1946525723 ISBN 13: 9781946525727
Librería: Volunteers of America Ohio & Indiana, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kids Activity Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1946525405 ISBN 13: 9781946525406
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 1,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kids Activity Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1946525715 ISBN 13: 9781946525710
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kids Activity Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1946525715 ISBN 13: 9781946525710
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ember / Penguin Random House, 2019
ISBN 10: 1524766313 ISBN 13: 9781524766313
Librería: Inga's Original Choices, Piggott, AR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition, Fifth Printing. No remainder marks. Pages [209 plus 9 paages with information about the authors] clean, unmarked. A stock image is an accurate representation of the listed book's cover design. Covers clean, no reading creases at spine, minor display indications. All books are in my smoke free & climate controlled shop and will have qualities and/or flaws described. Domestic & international shipping includes tracking information. Size: 8vo - over 7 3/4 to 9 3/4".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kids Activity Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1946525715 ISBN 13: 9781946525710
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kids Activity Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1946525715 ISBN 13: 9781946525710
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2022
ISBN 10: 0744057884 ISBN 13: 9780744057881
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2022
ISBN 10: 0744057884 ISBN 13: 9780744057881
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2022
ISBN 10: 0744057884 ISBN 13: 9780744057881
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2022
ISBN 10: 0744057884 ISBN 13: 9780744057881
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New- Great shape. hardcover New 2022.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kids Activity Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1946525278 ISBN 13: 9781946525277
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kids Activity Publishing 6/22/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1946525278 ISBN 13: 9781946525277
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Letter Tracing and Handwriting Practice Book: Trace Letters and Numbers Workbook of the Alphabet and Sight Words, Preschool, Pre K, Kids Ages 3-5 + 5-. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kids Activity Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1946525715 ISBN 13: 9781946525710
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kids Activity Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1946525413 ISBN 13: 9781946525413
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kids Activity Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1946525278 ISBN 13: 9781946525277
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 172 Deutsch 400g.
Librería: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Alemania
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren ( Lese spuren ) Kanten leicht bestoßen 69 Englisch 700g.