Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Volume 1, Section 3. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. gentle corner crease and rubbing to wrappers, head of spine bumped, otherwise clean and sound, quarto paperback, 96 pages.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume One, Section 4. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Classic Publications Limited, UK, 2000
ISBN 10: 0952686783 ISBN 13: 9780952686781
Librería: Battleground Books, Yorktown, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Classic Publications Limited, UK. A study of Luftwaffe camouflage and markings highlighting the Messerschmitt Bf 109 and the units that employed during the invasion of France in 1940. The book is filled with black and white photos. Very good copy of the oversized magazine style book. 95 pages.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crecy Publishing, Manchester, 1999
ISBN 10: 0952686759 ISBN 13: 9780952686750
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This is a comprehensive study of the camouflage and markings of the Luftwaffe fighter force, with coverage of: the birth of the Jadwaffe; the Spanish Civil War; Blitzkrieg; the Battle of Britain; the defence of the Reich; Endkampf. This new, detailed photographic series portrays the aircraft, camouflage, and markings of the Luftwaffe Fighter Force. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Book has light scratches and creasing, minor wear to edges.Otherwise, clean and attractive copy.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Book has light scratches, minor wear to edges.Otherwise, clean and attractive copy.
Librería: Bibliomonster Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Used softcover like new. No spine creases, breaks, writing, highlighting or underlining. Clean, sharp serviceable copy.
Librería: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. First. very nice copy; larger-format.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Classic Pubns, United Kingdom, 1999
ISBN 10: 0952686775 ISBN 13: 9780952686774
Librería: Pat Cramer, Bookseller, Lewisville, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: TXBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: N-Fine. 1st Edition. A square solid tight clean unread copy. Light corner bump to rear cover else fine. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Librería: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good+. First Edition. A clean tightly bound copy in pictorial colored wraps with light shelf and edge wear and slight creasing to corners of card covers.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Classic Publications, East Sussex, UK, 1999
ISBN 10: 0952686759 ISBN 13: 9780952686750
Librería: KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Pictorial softcover. First edition. Book is in fine condition, crisp and clean, with tight binding and sharp corners. Historic photos, diagrams, technical specs, as well as colors and insignia throughout. 4to. 96 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Classic Publications, East Sussex, UK, 1999
ISBN 10: 0952686759 ISBN 13: 9780952686750
Librería: KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Pictorial softcover. First edition. Volume One, Section 1. Book is in fine condition, crisp and clean, with tight binding and sharp corners. Photos, diagrams, specs, colors and insignia throughout. 4to. 96 pp.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Book has light scratches, minor wear to edges.Otherwise, clean and attractive copy.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Classic, 1999. Quarto. Pictorial wraps. Book is like new; clean with no writing or names. Sharp corners and spine straight. Binding tight and pages crisp. Covers have very light shelf wear. 96 pages. ISBN: 9780952686750. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York. We Buy Books! Individual titles, libraries, collections. Message us if you have books to sell!
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Classic, 1999. Quarto. Pictorial wraps. Book is like new; clean with no writing or names. Sharp corners and spine straight. Binding tight and pages crisp. 96 pages. ISBN: 9780952686774. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York. We Buy Books! Individual titles, libraries, collections. Message us if you have books to sell!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Classic Publications, London, Uk, 1999
ISBN 10: 0952686759 ISBN 13: 9780952686750
Librería: The Calico Cat Bookshop, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Collectible Fine. 1st Edition. Scarce and collectible item. Shipped from the Calico Cat Bookshop, a brick and mortar bookshop established in 1975. Size: Quarto. Book.
Librería: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Very Good condition soft cover book. Slightest smudging to covers. Some shelf wear to covers and slightest bumping to cover edges and spine ends. Text block edges toned with slightest smudging. All books are individually inspected and described. Never X-Library unless specifically described as such.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Classic Publications, Crowborough, E. Sussex, UK, 2001
ISBN 10: 1903223059 ISBN 13: 9781903223055
Librería: Old Army Books, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Illus. , several in color; 96 pages.