Librería:
Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Calificación del vendedor: 5 de 5 estrellas
Honoris Librarius
Miembro de AbeBooks desde 1996
Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. N° de ref. del artículo Q18F-02486
Book by None
Título: Sunset Midwestern Landscaping Book
Editorial: Sunset Pub Co
Año de publicación: 2001
Encuadernación: Encuadernación de tapa blanda
Condición: Very Good
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections. Nº de ref. del artículo: WMEKV.0376035250.G
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Nº de ref. del artículo: mon0003522997
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_462674185
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_365969320
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Good. Nº de ref. del artículo: 0376035250-3-20129965
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_458363445
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Good. Nº de ref. del artículo: 0376035250-3-21511697
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
paperback. Condición: Good. Nº de ref. del artículo: 0376035250-3-34779071
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Nº de ref. del artículo: 00049828234
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Nº de ref. del artículo: 00098398140
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles