Librería:
The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Calificación del vendedor: 5 de 5 estrellas
Vendedor de AbeBooks desde 1 de septiembre de 2010
Used - Very Good. N° de ref. del artículo 9-B-3-0199
This manual contains completely worked-out solutions for all the odd-numbered exercises in the text.
Reseña del editor: This manual contains completely worked-out solutions for all the odd-numbered exercises in the text.
Título: Student Solutions Manual for Elementary ...
Editorial: Pearson
Año de publicación: 2009
Encuadernación: paperback
Condición: Very Good
Edición: 11th Edition.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Great used condition.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. Nº de ref. del artículo: 10754532
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE. Nº de ref. del artículo: 0321570626U
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_433407367
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
paperback. Condición: Good. Has heavy shelf wear, but still a good reading copy.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. Nº de ref. del artículo: 10785480
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Softcover. Condición: Fair. 11th Edition. Book is in Fair Condition. Cover has some heavy wear spots. Book store stickers and corner bumps. Spine is in fair condition but still intact. 326 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Mathematics; ISBN: 0321570626. ISBN/EAN: 9780321570628. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561040704. Nº de ref. del artículo: 1561040704
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nº de ref. del artículo: G0321570626I4N00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Softcover. Condición: Very Good. 11th Edition. Book shows only minor shelf wear to cover. Text appears clean and binding is solid. 326 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Mathematics; ISBN: 0321570626. ISBN/EAN: 9780321570628. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561029057. Nº de ref. del artículo: 1561029057
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: Good. 11 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Nº de ref. del artículo: 424222-6
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: The Media Foundation, BEAVERTON, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Fine. Book is in great condition. Pages are crisp and clean, binding tight. Cover has general shelf wear. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community. Nº de ref. del artículo: mon0000057810
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Softcover. Condición: New. 11th Edition. New Condition. Looks great 326 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Education; ISBN: 0321570626. ISBN/EAN: 9780321570628. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561066474. Nº de ref. del artículo: 1561066474
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles