Librería:
Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Calificación del vendedor: 5 de 5 estrellas
Vendedor de AbeBooks desde 27 de junio de 2017
N° de ref. del artículo 1610670981-4-34293113
Billie has always been best friends with Jack. But now Rebecca wants to be her best friend. Who will Billie chose?
Título: The Second-Best Friend (Billie B. Brown)
Editorial: Kane Miller
Año de publicación: 2013
Encuadernación: paperback
Ilustrador: Fukuoka, Aki
Condición: Fair
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Fukuoka, Aki Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_473382880
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Fukuoka, Aki Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_443736195
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Fukuoka, Aki Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_462828966
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Fukuoka, Aki Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_471344696
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: acceptable. Fukuoka, Aki Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Nº de ref. del artículo: CSIV.1610670981.A
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
paperback. Condición: Fair. Fukuoka, Aki Ilustrador. Nº de ref. del artículo: 1610670981-4-28413831
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Good. Fukuoka, Aki Ilustrador. Nº de ref. del artículo: 1610670981-3-25490687
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: Good. Fukuoka, Aki Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Nº de ref. del artículo: 00071570145
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: Good. Fukuoka, Aki Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Nº de ref. del artículo: 00102547128
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: Very Good. Fukuoka, Aki Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Nº de ref. del artículo: 00103657907
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles