Librería:
HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Calificación del vendedor: 5 de 5 estrellas
Vendedor de AbeBooks desde 15 de septiembre de 2017
Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! N° de ref. del artículo S_471562012
Book by Wight Oliver W
Título: Production and inventory management in the ...
Editorial: Cahners Books
Año de publicación: 1974
Encuadernación: hardcover
Condición: Very Good
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Nº de ref. del artículo: 160107098
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_462053844
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nº de ref. del artículo: G0843607327I4N00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nº de ref. del artículo: G0843607327I5N01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Cloth. Condición: Very Good. (1974), 284pp, illus. w/ charts, some underlining to 1st chapter, slight edgewear to dj. Nº de ref. del artículo: 04-1212
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Very Fine. (12th) Red cloth, 284 pages, two-line stamp at bottom of first front end paper: "Initial Rental Text. Do Not Return." DJ front has yellow background with beautiful color design, ads for six books on back in pink lettering on white background. DJ has micronick at top back edge. Near Very Fine DJ/Very Fine book. Nº de ref. del artículo: 17862
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Eleventh Edition. a solid copy; warmly Inscribed by Author, the leading practitioner of Production and Inventory Control of his generation; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE ------ ALL DUSTJACKETS ARE COVERED WITH NEW CLEAR MYLAR PROTECTOR ----- Size: 6 x 9". Inscribed By Author. Previous Owner Signature. Nº de ref. del artículo: 052379
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back. Nº de ref. del artículo: 0843607327
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
hardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! Nº de ref. del artículo: Q-0843607327
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles