Librería:
Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Calificación del vendedor: 5 de 5 estrellas
Vendedor de AbeBooks desde 6 de julio de 2010
N° de ref. del artículo 1609990722-4-24007142
Una copia del libro de preguntas y exámenes ya está incluida en el paquete de revisión de estudiantes. Si tienes más de un niño usando Explorando la historia mundial, puedes comprar un conjunto adicional de cuestionarios y exámenes. Cada prueba y examen se puede quitar del libro y entregar al estudiante si lo desea.
Título: Exploring World History Quiz and Exam Book
Editorial: Notgrass Company
Año de publicación: 2014
Encuadernación: Paperback
Condición: Fair
Edición: 2ª Edición
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_466832436
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_466785218
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_469931819
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media. Nº de ref. del artículo: CSIV.1609990722.A
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_473651329
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_471105058
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use. Nº de ref. del artículo: GICWV.1609990722.G
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
paperback. Condición: Fair. Nº de ref. del artículo: 1609990722-4-36923706
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Nº de ref. del artículo: 00102211513
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nº de ref. del artículo: G1609990722I5N00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles