Librería:
ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Calificación del vendedor: 5 de 5 estrellas
Vendedor de AbeBooks desde 24 de marzo de 2009
May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. N° de ref. del artículo G0979567009I4N00
Título: Codex Alimentarius - Global Food Imperialism
Editorial: Foundation for Health Research
Año de publicación: 2007
Encuadernación: Paperback
Condición: Very Good
Condición de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_438726273
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Nº de ref. del artículo: 00091610618
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_468868973
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence! Nº de ref. del artículo: X0979567009X2
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nº de ref. del artículo: G0979567009I3N00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
Paperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine. Nº de ref. del artículo: GOR007059946
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Sabra Books, Naperville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Some wear along the edges, tips, and along the spine. Some rubbing wear to covers along with light creases and/or wrinkles at some spots. Slight discoloration to pages. Inscribed by Author(s). Nº de ref. del artículo: 117653
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: BookstoYou, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Signed. Secondhand. Book covers have light shelf wear. Clean pages. Signed by author Very good book. Nº de ref. del artículo: mon0000022271
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
paperback. Condición: Good. Signed. Good. SIGNED by Scott Tips on title page.Gently used with no markings in text. Binding is tight. Nº de ref. del artículo: mon0000734148
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles