Design guidance for architectural engineers, architects and civil engineers interested in architectural design of fire stations. Here is what is discussed: 1. INTRODUCTION 2. PLANNING AND LAYOUT 2.1 SITE DETERMINANTS 2.2 SPACE PROGRAM 2.3 LOCATION DETERMINANTS 2.4 COST 2.5 LAYOUT AND ADJACENCIES.
"Sinopsis" puede pertenecer a otra edición de este libro.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: New. Print on Demand. Nº de ref. del artículo: I-9781980379935
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
Condición: New. Nº de ref. del artículo: 906168739
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - Design guidance for architectural engineers, architects and civil engineers interested in architectural design of fire stations. Here is what is discussed:1. INTRODUCTION2. PLANNING AND LAYOUT2.1 SITE DETERMINANTS2.2 SPACE PROGRAM2.3 LOCATION DETERMINANTS2.4 COST2.5 LAYOUT AND ADJACENCIES. Nº de ref. del artículo: 9781980379935
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Design guidance for architectural engineers, architects and civil engineers interested in architectural design of fire stations. Here is what is discussed:1. INTRODUCTION2. PLANNING AND LAYOUT2.1 SITE DETERMINANTS2.2 SPACE PROGRAM2.3 LOCATION DETERMINANTS2.4 COST2.5 LAYOUT AND ADJACENCIES. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability. Nº de ref. del artículo: 9781980379935
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles