Fifty rivers in Pennsylvania and New York that are especially suited for canoeing are characterized
"Sinopsis" puede pertenecer a otra edición de este libro.
Fifty rivers in Pennsylvania and New York that are especially suited for canoeing are characterized
"Sobre este título" puede pertenecer a otra edición de este libro.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Fair. Nº de ref. del artículo: 0895940205-4-35194149
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_455739312
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nº de ref. del artículo: G0895940205I3N00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_469907515
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: Good. Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. With map. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Nº de ref. del artículo: V03OS-00385
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Cloth w/DJ. Condición: VG/G. Black & White Photographs Ilustrador. Trumansburg, NY: Crossing Press. VG/G. (1980). . Cloth w/DJ. Sm 4to., 221 pp., DJ rubbed, frayed, shelfwear . Nº de ref. del artículo: BOOKS302360
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Cloth w/DJ. Condición: G/G. Black & White Photographs Ilustrador. Trumansburg, NY: Crossing Press. G/G. (1980). . Cloth w/DJ. inscribed by author as "Alec" . Sm 4to., 221 pp., DJ rubbed, frayed, tears, foxing, cover bumped, toning & foxing . Nº de ref. del artículo: BOOKS297076
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Mythos Center Books, Frontenac, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Used: Very Good. Excellent condition! Binding tight, pages crisp and clean, minor shelfwear to dustjacket, two maps included in back pocket. Nº de ref. del artículo: 69631
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Cloth w/DJ. Condición: VG/G. Black & White Photographs Ilustrador. Trumansburg, NY: Crossing Press. VG/G. (1980). . Cloth w/DJ. 2 maps in rear pocket . Sm 4to., 221 pp., Dj spine faded, edges frayed, price-clipped, . Nº de ref. del artículo: BOOKS292265
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Hard cover. First edition. Unabridged. 224 p. Book is clean and tight, gift inscription by the Author, author signed. Jacket has some small tear and chips on the edges. Very good in good dust jacket. Signed by author. Nº de ref. del artículo: Alibris.0011091
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles