.
"Sinopsis" puede pertenecer a otra edición de este libro.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_360386880
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_452406928
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_460421215
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_461679399
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_326765643
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nº de ref. del artículo: G0877654441I3N00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
Condición: New. pp. xviii + 427 Illus. Nº de ref. del artículo: 7629431
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: New. pp. xviii + 427. Nº de ref. del artículo: 26251304
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed. Nº de ref. del artículo: ASNNN-76108
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover in very good condition. Some highlighting. Nº de ref. del artículo: 145402
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles