Provides step-by-step instructions for sewing window treatments, pillows, slipcovers, duvet covers, and bed skirts
"Sinopsis" puede pertenecer a otra edición de este libro.
Provides step-by-step instructions for sewing window treatments, pillows, slipcovers, duvet covers, and bed skirts
"Sobre este título" puede pertenecer a otra edición de este libro.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
paperback. Condición: Good. Nº de ref. del artículo: 0865732639-3-28390404
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
paperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. Nº de ref. del artículo: 4BQGBJ0127KX
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_443726891
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_451139392
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_443947768
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_307694925
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_442378817
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_360131639
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence! Nº de ref. del artículo: X0865732639X2
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Nº de ref. del artículo: 3579919-75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles