Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Nº de ref. del artículo: 25K24_9_0709330219
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Condición: Good. 1970th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Nº de ref. del artículo: 8284095-75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nº de ref. del artículo: G0709330219I3N00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Nº de ref. del artículo: G0709330219I3N01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_414125576
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Nº de ref. del artículo: S_468035118
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Used - Good. No Jacket. Nº de ref. del artículo: 110715
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Nº de ref. del artículo: 598548
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1973 reprinted hardcover in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the silver cover and black spine. 236 pages. Nº de ref. del artículo: mon0000074851
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Sapphire Books, Peterborough, CAMBS, Reino Unido
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Published In 1971 : Reprinted Edition : Time Life Books : Large Quarto Format & Very Heavy : No D / J Supplied With This Edition : Quarter Bound Photographic Boards : This Copy Is In Lovely Condition Considering It's 53 + Years Old : Just Very Faint Face Rubbing To The Covers : Otherwise Fine : Still Reasonably Crisp & Tight , With No Inscriptions : Good Solid Binding With Bright Clear Text & Photographs : Overall , A Very Nice Book : Nº de ref. del artículo: 46 - 237302
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles