Book by Jakob Kersten James McMillan
"Sinopsis" puede pertenecer a otra edición de este libro.
Librería: Eat My Words Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Binding tight. Pages unmarked and only slightly aged. Black cloth cover with minor wear at corners. Dustjacket is worn at edges, including several small tears, but still glossy. ; 8.19 X 5.35 X 0.79 inches; 200 pages. Nº de ref. del artículo: 15371
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Lewes Book Centre, LEWES East Sussex, ES, Reino Unido
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Near fine in near fine un-clipped d/j.198pp,with illustrations. Nº de ref. del artículo: 03724
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
Condición: Good. Little wear to boards. Pages tanned. DJ has tears and some loss to edges and toning. Nº de ref. del artículo: 9999-99999764922
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Reino Unido
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. 200 pages, a very good hardback in a very good dust-jacket [0245538267]. Nº de ref. del artículo: 160658
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Nº de ref. del artículo: mon0003973363
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: RUSH HOUR BUSINESS, Worcester, MA, Estados Unidos de America
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. hardcover copy, prev. owner name embossed Pages are clean with no markings. Nº de ref. del artículo: ISIOLO-0060-11-06-2024
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. First edition. ISBN 0245538267. Hardback. First Printing. Very Good condition book with blind stamp on title page in a Very Good condition dustjacket with minor rubs and creases around its edges. Tight, sound copy. Nº de ref. del artículo: 6506275
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: Gadzooks! Books!, Lompoc, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Hardcover. Condición: Like New. First Edition. 1982 First Edition (UK) hardcover with jacket protected by a Brodart jacket cover. UNREAD copy with bright pages and tight binding. A well-preserved copy overall! Nº de ref. del artículo: 1991ff
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Signed. Light wear to boards. Content is clean with slight age tone. Good DJ with light edge wear and creasing. Nº de ref. del artículo: 9999-999103245956
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
First Edition. An exceptional copy; fine in an equally fine dw. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Literally as new. ; 198 pages; Description: 198 p. , [4] p. Of plates : ill. ; 23 cm. Includes index. Subjects: Kersten, Jakob. Hitler, Adolf, 1889-1945 --Assassination attempt, 1944 (July 20) . Anti-Nazi movement --Germany. 3 Kg. Nº de ref. del artículo: 106720
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles