Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IDW Publishing August 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 1600100996 ISBN 13: 9781600100994
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. First Edition; First Printing. Volume 3; 10.10 X 6.60 X 0.30 inches.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages are clean, glossy and bright with no color fading. The cover is clean with bright colors. The top right edge of the cover has a little curling while the bottom right edge has a tiny bit of edge-wear. Overall great condition and an excellent deal. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Idea & Design Works Llc, 2007
ISBN 10: 1600100996 ISBN 13: 9781600100994
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: All-Ways Fiction, DAYTON, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 40,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Not Issued. First Edition. SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Pre-Title page in silver. Signature only A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. All-Ways well boxed, All-Ways fast service. Thanks. Signed by Author(s). Book.
Librería: Parrot Books, Hemel Hempstead, HERT, Reino Unido
EUR 25,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!